Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 18 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:00:40,83 ---
2. 15 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 1,49
3. 11 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 26,00
4. 9 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 28,13
5. 8 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:43,26 51,78
6. 46 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:43,31 52,84
7. 7 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 56,68
8. 6 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,67 60,51
9. 20 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,91 0:00:43,91 65,63
10. 1 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 68,61
11. 10 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:44,12 70,10
12. 2 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 75,43
13. 13 Kukuczková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 76,28
14. 14 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 85,87
15. 17 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,29 95,03
16. 3 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 99,51
17. 42 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,52 99,93
18. 12 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 108,24
19. 34 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 115,06
20. 5 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,86 128,49
21. 4 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 129,34
22. 23 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 142,12
23. 33 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:47,52 142,55
24. 25 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 143,19
25. 41 Havelová Ludmila, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 143,83
26. 31 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 148,73
27. 45 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 149,16
28. 37 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 156,83
29. 19 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:48,68 167,27
30. 22 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:48,74 168,55
31. 26 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:48,94 172,81
32. 39 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,02 174,51
33. 30 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 175,79
34. 36 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:49,47 184,10
34. 28 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:49,47 184,10
36. 24 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:50,14 198,38
37. 21 Kohutová Nikola, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 202,64
38. 43 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,01 216,91
39. 35 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:51,11 219,04
40. 16 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:51,74 232,47
41. 40 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,38 0:00:52,38 246,11
42. 38 Šťastná Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 289,57
43. 47 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:56,36 330,91
32 Cardová Nikola, 2006 CZE DNS ---
27 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
29 Medková Monika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
44 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE DNS ---