Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:42,50 ---
2. 64 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 2,87
3. 59 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 8,80
4. 54 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 10,64
5. 51 Brezanský Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 17,81
6. 52 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 21,70
7. 57 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 32,55
8. 53 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 34,19
9. 58 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,35 37,87
10. 56 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,95 50,15
11. 63 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:45,01 51,38
12. 61 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 69,40
13. 72 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,21 0:00:46,21 75,95
14. 78 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 76,36
15. 73 Křivý Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,55 82,91
16. 50 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 96,62
17. 69 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 97,24
18. 85 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 102,35
19. 71 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:47,53 102,97
20. 68 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 103,58
21. 82 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 104,81
22. 70 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 118,32
23. 66 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 122,62
24. 86 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,58 124,46
25. 83 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 125,89
26. 80 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:48,83 129,58
27. 94 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 131,01
28. 79 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:48,97 132,44
29. 75 Rajch Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 134,70
30. 76 Ševčík Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,75 148,41
31. 87 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 149,23
32. 77 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:49,82 149,84
33. 84 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:49,89 151,28
34. 74 Majer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,37 181,57
35. 81 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:51,91 192,63
36. 90 Fryš Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:54,65 248,72
37. 88 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:55,88 273,90
65 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE DNF ---
62 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNF ---
67 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE DNF ---
60 Šilberský Robin, 2006 CZE DNF ---
91 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
89 Kristensen Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
93 Šarapatka Matyáš, 2007 CZE DNS ---