Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 18 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 ---
2. 15 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 4,71
3. 11 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,61 22,51
4. 9 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:43,77 25,79
5. 7 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:43,92 28,86
6. 2 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 49,53
7. 46 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 61,19
8. 1 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,55 62,22
9. 8 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:45,70 65,29
10. 10 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:45,82 67,74
11. 20 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 68,97
12. 14 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,23 76,13
13. 13 Kukuczková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 79,00
14. 6 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 80,02
15. 42 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,68 85,34
16. 3 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 103,15
17. 17 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,76 107,45
18. 34 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,27 0:00:48,27 117,88
19. 45 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:48,48 122,18
20. 4 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:48,54 123,41
21. 12 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 132,62
22. 33 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,05 133,85
23. 5 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:49,40 141,01
24. 23 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 148,38
25. 22 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 150,83
26. 25 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:50,18 156,97
27. 31 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,21 157,59
28. 41 Havelová Ludmila, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 163,32
29. 39 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,64 166,39
30. 37 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 170,48
30. 28 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 170,48
32. 19 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:50,98 173,35
33. 30 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:51,06 174,98
34. 26 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,47 183,37
35. 40 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,59 185,83
36. 21 Kohutová Nikola, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:51,69 187,88
37. 24 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:51,86 191,35
38. 36 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 198,72
39. 43 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 225,33
40. 16 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:56,02 276,49
41. 38 Šťastná Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:56,10 278,13
42. 35 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:56,13 278,74
43. 47 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:00:57,79 312,72
32 Cardová Nikola, 2006 CZE DNS ---
27 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
29 Medková Monika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
44 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE DNS ---