Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 20. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 43 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,63 0:01:15,32 1,09
2. 50 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:37,36 0:01:15,42 2,05
3. 53 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:37,83 0:01:16,69 14,19
4. 52 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,21 0:01:17,03 17,44
5. 46 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:38,54 0:01:17,57 22,60
6. 60 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:38,71 0:01:17,92 25,94
7. 55 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:38,67 0:01:18,45 31,01
8. 42 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,19 0:01:18,46 31,11
9. 49 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:39,58 0:01:18,53 31,78
10. 72 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:38,71 0:01:18,57 32,16
11. 57 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:38,83 0:01:18,98 36,08
12. 45 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,15 0:01:19,13 37,51
13. 56 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:39,47 0:01:19,47 40,76
14. 59 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:39,62 0:01:19,92 45,06
15. 62 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:39,72 0:01:19,97 45,54
16. 66 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,41 0:01:21,20 57,30
17. 68 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,83 0:01:21,45 59,69
18. 69 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:40,46 0:01:21,64 61,50
19. 58 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:40,79 0:01:21,87 63,70
20. 74 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:40,89 0:01:22,39 68,67
21. 78 MESTICKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,38 0:01:22,99 74,41
22. 71 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:42,28 0:01:23,91 83,20
23. 73 Fegl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:41,56 0:01:24,23 86,26
24. 76 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,69 0:01:25,32 96,68
25. 48 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:48,27 0:00:37,94 0:01:26,21 105,19
26. 67 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:43,48 0:01:27,56 118,09
27. 77 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:45,01 0:01:29,09 132,72
28. 79 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:40,76 0:01:37,35 211,68
61 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE DNF ---
54 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE DNF ---
70 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
65 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNF ---
63 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE DNF ---
64 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE DNF ---
51 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE DNF ---
47 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
41 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNF ---
75 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
80 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DSQ ---
44 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE DSQ ---