Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 20. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:38,62 0:01:16,44 3,23
2. 10 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:40,20 0:01:18,40 21,69
3. 1 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:41,12 0:01:18,46 22,26
4. 7 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:40,46 0:01:18,61 23,67
5. 5 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:40,48 0:01:18,67 24,23
6. 4 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:40,90 0:01:18,91 26,50
7. 17 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:41,51 0:01:19,74 34,31
8. 8 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:40,52 0:01:19,77 34,60
9. 3 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:41,59 0:01:20,18 38,46
10. 15 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:41,19 0:01:20,22 38,83
11. 28 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:41,73 0:01:21,62 52,02
12. 6 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:41,84 0:01:21,72 52,96
13. 19 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:41,61 0:01:22,14 56,92
14. 22 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:42,31 0:01:22,30 58,43
15. 20 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:42,86 0:01:22,86 63,70
16. 23 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:42,60 0:01:23,11 66,06
17. 33 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,95 0:01:23,16 66,53
18. 27 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 0:01:23,74 71,99
19. 32 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:43,21 0:01:23,95 73,97
20. 30 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:43,31 0:01:23,97 74,16
21. 24 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:43,21 0:01:24,18 76,13
22. 2 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:43,22 0:01:24,26 76,89
23. 41 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:43,56 0:01:24,53 79,43
24. 21 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:43,79 0:01:24,55 79,62
25. 18 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:43,98 0:01:24,72 81,22
26. 26 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:44,81 0:01:26,42 97,23
27. 31 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:44,77 0:01:27,13 103,92
28. 42 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:45,02 0:01:27,43 106,75
29. 25 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:42,89 0:01:27,44 106,84
30. 34 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:46,09 0:01:28,32 115,13
31. 39 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:45,93 0:01:29,11 122,57
32. 35 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:45,91 0:01:29,52 126,43
33. 36 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,85 0:00:46,94 0:01:30,79 138,39
34. 45 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:46,27 0:01:30,89 139,34
35. 50 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:46,41 0:01:31,75 147,44
36. 40 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:47,02 0:01:31,92 149,04
37. 38 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:48,22 0:01:32,55 154,97
38. 43 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:47,96 0:01:32,85 157,80
39. 44 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:48,29 0:01:33,64 165,24
40. 48 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:48,35 0:01:34,15 170,04
41. 47 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:48,73 0:01:34,53 173,62
42. 49 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,82 0:01:34,91 177,20
43. 51 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:50,92 0:01:39,02 215,91
14 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
16 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
46 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
11 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNF ---
9 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
37 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
29 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DSQ ---