Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 21. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 32 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:56,27 6,44
2. 31 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:56,52 11,24
3. 34 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:57,64 0:00:57,64 32,73
4. 44 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:57,73 34,46
5. 35 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,81 36,00
6. 39 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:57,93 0:00:57,93 38,30
7. 45 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:58,27 44,83
8. 42 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,66 52,31
9. 43 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 55,00
10. 53 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:58,87 0:00:58,87 56,34
11. 38 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:59,02 0:00:59,02 59,22
12. 37 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:59,13 61,33
13. 40 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:59,20 62,68
14. 36 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:59,34 0:00:59,34 65,36
15. 47 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:00:59,35 65,55
16. 61 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 71,12
17. 55 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:00:59,86 75,34
18. 52 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:59,91 76,30
19. 33 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:59,98 77,65
20. 68 MESTICKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:00,32 84,17
21. 48 HRSTKA Matěj 2000 CZE 0:01:00,42 0:01:00,42 86,09
22. 57 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,48 87,24
23. 56 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:01:00,53 88,20
23. 46 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:01:00,53 0:01:00,53 88,20
25. 59 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 88,97
26. 49 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,59 0:01:00,59 89,35
27. 41 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:01:00,81 93,58
28. 50 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:00,98 0:01:00,98 96,84
29. 54 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:01:01,24 101,83
30. 58 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,40 0:01:01,40 104,90
31. 60 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:01:01,42 0:01:01,42 105,28
32. 65 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,10 0:01:02,10 118,34
33. 66 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:02,63 0:01:02,63 128,51
34. 63 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:01:02,93 0:01:02,93 134,27
35. 64 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:01:03,02 0:01:03,02 135,99
36. 51 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:01:03,26 0:01:03,26 140,60
37. 67 Fegl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,32 0:01:03,32 141,75
38. 62 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:08,97 0:01:08,97 250,19
Přejít zpět