Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 29. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:49,68 0:01:38,25 18,02
2. 9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:50,67 0:01:40,83 36,93
3. 3 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:51,10 0:01:40,88 37,29
4. 8 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:51,32 0:01:41,43 41,32
5. 6 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,97 0:01:41,48 41,69
6. 14 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL 0:00:51,16 0:00:50,83 0:01:41,99 45,43
7. 37 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:50,20 0:00:52,04 0:01:42,24 47,26
8. 22 KUTLIK Matej 1991 SVK 0:00:50,66 0:00:51,66 0:01:42,32 47,85
9. 15 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:51,75 0:01:42,58 49,75
10. 7 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:52,53 0:01:42,72 50,78
11. 38 KREILHUBER Severin 1999 AUT 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,29 0:01:42,75 51,00
12. 19 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,44 0:01:43,03 53,05
13. 20 BUSTA Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:52,23 0:00:50,81 0:01:43,04 53,12
14. 35 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:52,65 0:00:51,62 0:01:44,27 62,14
15. 28 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,23 0:01:44,53 64,04
16. 27 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:53,17 0:01:45,04 67,78
17. 26 SCHAAF Djordy 1998 NED 0:00:53,28 0:00:51,85 0:01:45,13 68,44
18. 30 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:53,66 0:01:45,16 68,66
19. 34 LINGG Michael 1997 AUT 0:00:53,19 0:00:52,31 0:01:45,50 71,15
20. 31 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,97 0:01:45,93 74,30
21. 36 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:52,60 0:01:46,12 75,69
22. 25 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:52,30 0:01:46,45 78,11
23. 24 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:54,12 0:01:46,95 81,78
24. 60 STOIBER Mario 1999 AUT 0:00:53,83 0:00:53,57 0:01:47,40 85,07
25. 53 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:54,35 0:01:47,66 86,98
26. 42 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:54,15 0:01:48,16 90,64
27. 46 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:00:55,43 0:00:53,95 0:01:49,38 99,58
28. 44 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:55,41 0:01:49,52 100,61
29. 57 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:00:55,55 0:00:55,84 0:01:51,39 114,31
30. 63 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:56,76 0:01:52,40 121,71
31. 65 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:56,02 0:00:57,53 0:01:53,55 130,14
32. 74 SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom 1999 AUT 0:00:56,04 0:00:57,60 0:01:53,64 130,80
33. 59 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:00:56,68 0:00:57,10 0:01:53,78 131,83
34. 62 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:01:00,31 0:01:56,63 152,71
35. 75 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:59,46 0:00:59,24 0:01:58,70 167,88
36. 68 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,57 0:00:57,87 0:01:59,44 173,31
37. 77 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:00,55 0:02:01,89 191,26
38. 72 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:02,91 0:01:01,90 0:02:04,81 212,66
39. 78 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,78 0:01:04,38 0:02:09,16 244,54
40. 80 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,22 0:01:05,26 0:02:09,48 246,88
4 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
61 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
64 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
17 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR DNF ---
67 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
21 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
55 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
54 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
32 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
69 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
40 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
23 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
33 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
11 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
58 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
43 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT DNF ---
76 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
79 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE DNF ---
48 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
2 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
66 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
13 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
45 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
50 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED DNF ---
51 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
71 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
18 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
41 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
73 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK DNF ---
56 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
47 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
10 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNS ---
52 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR DSQ ---
49 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
29 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL DSQ ---