Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 30. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:55,25 0:01:48,86 22,86
2. 2 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:55,88 0:01:50,03 33,39
3. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:55,77 0:01:50,21 35,01
4. 3 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:56,59 0:01:50,90 41,22
5. 10 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:56,84 0:01:51,40 45,73
6. 7 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:55,10 0:00:56,75 0:01:51,85 49,78
7. 18 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,13 0:00:56,93 0:01:52,06 51,67
8. 19 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:57,35 0:01:52,16 52,57
9. 26 STOIBER Mario 1999 AUT 0:00:56,09 0:00:56,11 0:01:52,20 52,93
10. 4 LINGG Michael 1997 AUT 0:00:55,07 0:00:57,14 0:01:52,21 53,02
11. 16 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,23 0:00:57,36 0:01:52,59 56,44
12. 12 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:00:56,21 0:00:56,88 0:01:53,09 60,94
13. 15 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:56,01 0:00:57,16 0:01:53,17 61,66
14. 20 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:55,71 0:00:57,60 0:01:53,31 62,92
15. 25 HOCHHAUSER Dominik 1996 AUT 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,91 0:01:53,41 63,82
16. 29 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:56,33 0:00:57,17 0:01:53,50 64,63
17. 35 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,89 0:01:53,54 64,99
17. 9 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:56,06 0:00:57,48 0:01:53,54 64,99
19. 28 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:57,29 0:01:53,66 66,07
20. 51 KREILHUBER Severin 1999 AUT 0:00:57,42 0:00:56,26 0:01:53,68 66,25
21. 34 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:57,05 0:01:53,99 69,04
22. 39 SCHAAF Djordy 1998 NED 0:00:57,19 0:00:56,91 0:01:54,10 70,03
23. 49 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:57,34 0:00:56,80 0:01:54,14 70,39
24. 22 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL 0:00:56,93 0:00:57,33 0:01:54,26 71,47
25. 13 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:56,92 0:00:57,60 0:01:54,52 73,81
26. 24 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:57,78 0:01:54,53 73,90
27. 30 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT 0:00:56,74 0:00:57,82 0:01:54,56 74,17
28. 32 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:57,50 0:00:57,24 0:01:54,74 75,79
29. 17 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,74 0:01:54,78 76,15
30. 38 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,14 0:01:56,24 89,30
31. 40 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:00:57,59 0:00:58,66 0:01:56,25 89,39
32. 44 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:58,43 0:01:56,41 90,83
33. 21 KUTLIK Matej 1991 SVK 0:00:58,74 0:00:57,86 0:01:56,60 92,54
34. 45 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:57,56 0:00:59,22 0:01:56,78 94,16
35. 27 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:59,14 0:01:56,87 94,97
36. 62 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:00:58,27 0:00:59,38 0:01:57,65 101,99
37. 1 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:01:01,25 0:01:57,66 102,08
38. 46 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:00:59,33 0:01:57,74 102,80
39. 57 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:00:58,97 0:01:57,78 103,16
40. 43 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:58,85 0:00:59,84 0:01:58,69 111,35
41. 33 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,60 0:01:00,51 0:01:59,11 115,13
42. 63 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,54 0:00:59,70 0:01:59,24 116,30
43. 52 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:01:00,29 0:01:59,36 117,39
44. 58 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:01:00,13 0:01:59,73 120,72
45. 47 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:01:00,06 0:00:59,81 0:01:59,87 121,98
46. 56 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,55 0:01:00,48 0:02:00,03 123,42
47. 64 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,71 0:01:00,38 0:02:00,09 123,96
48. 59 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:01:00,88 0:02:00,13 124,32
49. 54 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:00:59,86 0:01:00,43 0:02:00,29 125,76
50. 60 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:59,70 0:01:00,94 0:02:00,64 128,91
51. 81 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:00,18 0:01:00,53 0:02:00,71 129,54
51. 68 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:00,62 0:02:00,71 129,54
53. 69 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:01:01,00 0:02:01,68 138,27
54. 71 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:00,69 0:01:01,20 0:02:01,89 140,16
55. 74 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:01:02,56 0:02:03,28 152,67
56. 83 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:01:01,28 0:01:02,10 0:02:03,38 153,57
57. 65 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:01:01,48 0:01:02,28 0:02:03,76 157,00
58. 72 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,51 0:01:02,73 0:02:04,24 161,32
59. 73 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:01,57 0:01:03,38 0:02:04,95 167,71
60. 77 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,45 0:02:04,97 167,89
61. 75 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,55 0:01:03,06 0:02:05,61 173,65
62. 66 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:02,64 0:02:05,74 174,82
63. 84 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:01:04,03 0:02:06,40 180,76
64. 80 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:02,95 0:01:04,49 0:02:07,44 190,12
65. 79 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:04,77 0:01:04,99 0:02:09,76 211,01
66. 78 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,45 0:01:05,31 0:02:10,76 220,01
67. 85 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,85 0:01:08,55 0:02:15,40 261,78
68. 87 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,06 0:01:09,15 0:02:16,21 269,08
11 Bank Ondřej, 1980 CZE DNF ---
70 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
61 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 BUSTA Julian 1997 AUT DNF ---
14 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
23 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL DNF ---
48 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL DNF ---
42 SOLTYS Jan 1986 POL DNF ---
55 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
67 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
50 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
41 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
82 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
86 Kotzmann Erik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
76 SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom 1999 AUT DNF ---
31 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
37 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---