Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 31. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:01:02,99 0:01:57,69 21,67
2. 9 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:01:03,46 0:01:58,26 26,42
3. 14 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:01:03,64 0:01:58,86 31,41
4. 6 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:01:03,87 0:01:59,53 36,99
5. 15 BUSTA Julian 1997 AUT 0:00:55,86 0:01:03,70 0:01:59,56 37,24
6. 5 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:00:55,96 0:01:03,91 0:01:59,87 39,82
7. 12 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:56,58 0:01:03,73 0:02:00,31 43,49
8. 23 STOIBER Mario 1999 AUT 0:00:56,16 0:01:04,32 0:02:00,48 44,90
9. 11 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:56,74 0:01:03,85 0:02:00,59 45,82
10. 18 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:01:04,43 0:02:01,15 50,48
11. 7 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:56,79 0:01:04,46 0:02:01,25 51,31
12. 29 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:01:04,84 0:02:01,28 51,56
13. 25 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:01:04,50 0:02:01,30 51,73
14. 20 HOCHHAUSER Dominik 1996 AUT 0:00:56,83 0:01:04,52 0:02:01,35 52,15
15. 33 KREILHUBER Severin 1999 AUT 0:00:57,13 0:01:04,48 0:02:01,61 54,31
16. 1 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:57,18 0:01:04,44 0:02:01,62 54,39
17. 26 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:01:04,12 0:02:01,65 54,64
18. 16 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:01:04,38 0:02:01,78 55,73
19. 36 SCHAAF Djordy 1998 NED 0:00:58,10 0:01:04,04 0:02:02,14 58,72
20. 37 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:00:58,04 0:01:04,18 0:02:02,22 59,39
21. 4 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:57,11 0:01:05,18 0:02:02,29 59,97
22. 13 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:01:04,93 0:02:02,38 60,72
23. 30 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:57,97 0:01:04,78 0:02:02,75 63,80
24. 17 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:57,82 0:01:05,01 0:02:02,83 64,47
25. 34 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:01:05,51 0:02:03,56 70,55
26. 41 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:58,34 0:01:05,41 0:02:03,75 72,13
27. 28 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:01:05,78 0:02:04,52 78,54
28. 35 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,48 0:01:06,16 0:02:04,64 79,54
29. 39 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:58,43 0:01:06,62 0:02:05,05 82,96
30. 43 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:01:06,44 0:02:05,70 88,37
31. 27 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT 0:00:59,71 0:01:06,56 0:02:06,27 93,12
32. 58 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:00:59,51 0:01:07,53 0:02:07,04 99,53
33. 42 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:01:07,63 0:02:07,60 104,19
34. 78 Kotzmann Erik, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:01:07,54 0:02:07,78 105,69
35. 48 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,14 0:01:07,72 0:02:07,86 106,36
36. 44 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:01:00,02 0:01:07,91 0:02:07,93 106,94
37. 32 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:01:08,09 0:02:08,02 107,69
38. 50 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:00:59,65 0:01:08,44 0:02:08,09 108,27
39. 57 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,43 0:01:07,84 0:02:08,27 109,77
40. 49 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,00 0:01:08,51 0:02:08,51 111,77
41. 59 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:01:08,43 0:02:08,98 115,68
42. 54 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:01:09,20 0:02:09,31 118,43
43. 47 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:01:08,73 0:02:09,38 119,01
43. 46 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:01:08,57 0:02:09,38 119,01
45. 53 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:01:00,92 0:01:09,35 0:02:10,27 126,42
46. 52 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,70 0:01:09,23 0:02:10,93 131,92
47. 60 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:01:02,40 0:01:08,90 0:02:11,30 135,00
48. 51 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,77 0:01:10,01 0:02:11,78 139,00
49. 66 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,15 0:01:09,93 0:02:12,08 141,49
50. 64 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:02,59 0:01:10,47 0:02:13,06 149,66
51. 69 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,03 0:01:11,47 0:02:14,50 161,65
52. 65 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:02,85 0:01:12,13 0:02:14,98 165,64
53. 70 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:04,75 0:01:12,28 0:02:17,03 182,71
54. 76 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,24 0:01:12,99 0:02:17,23 184,38
55. 74 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:14,89 0:02:18,16 192,12
56. 77 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,62 0:01:16,23 0:02:24,85 247,83
31 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL DNF ---
55 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
75 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
72 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK DNF ---
40 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL DNF ---
67 SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom 1999 AUT DNF ---
24 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
63 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
22 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNF ---
71 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
2 LINGG Michael 1997 AUT DNF ---
61 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
73 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
62 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
68 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNS ---
38 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNS ---
45 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
21 NUSHEV Georgi 1995 BUL DNS ---
19 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
56 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNS ---
8 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DSQ ---