Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 2. 4. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 TUMLER Marco 1988 SUI 0:00:51,24 0:00:52,24 0:01:43,48 16,28
2. 7 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:52,65 0:01:43,81 19,41
3. 3 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:52,80 0:01:44,23 23,38
4. 8 PLOIER Andreas 1997 AUT 0:00:51,57 0:00:52,73 0:01:44,30 24,05
5. 6 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,25 0:01:44,43 25,28
6. 17 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:53,25 0:01:45,09 31,53
7. 11 CHRAPEK Adam 1993 POL 0:00:52,12 0:00:53,32 0:01:45,44 34,84
8. 12 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:52,54 0:00:53,15 0:01:45,69 37,21
9. 20 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:00:52,38 0:00:53,44 0:01:45,82 38,44
10. 9 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:52,38 0:00:53,52 0:01:45,90 39,20
11. 4 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:52,42 0:01:45,96 39,77
12. 14 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:52,36 0:00:53,77 0:01:46,13 41,38
13. 13 STEINKOGLER Alexander 1995 AUT 0:00:52,23 0:00:54,02 0:01:46,25 42,51
14. 10 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:52,45 0:00:54,00 0:01:46,45 44,41
15. 31 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:52,99 0:00:53,54 0:01:46,53 45,16
16. 24 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:52,57 0:01:46,75 47,25
17. 18 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:53,77 0:00:53,13 0:01:46,90 48,67
18. 33 STOIBER Mario 1999 AUT 0:00:53,38 0:00:53,57 0:01:46,95 49,14
19. 30 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL 0:00:54,14 0:00:53,53 0:01:47,67 55,96
20. 19 LINGG Michael 1997 AUT 0:00:52,78 0:00:54,92 0:01:47,70 56,25
21. 23 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:54,02 0:00:53,79 0:01:47,81 57,29
22. 40 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:54,07 0:01:47,98 58,90
23. 37 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:54,01 0:01:48,00 59,09
24. 41 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:54,66 0:00:54,48 0:01:49,14 69,88
25. 51 SCHAAF Djordy 1998 NED 0:00:54,28 0:00:54,87 0:01:49,15 69,98
26. 45 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:54,68 0:00:54,80 0:01:49,48 73,10
27. 22 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:55,25 0:01:49,59 74,14
28. 39 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,83 0:01:49,74 75,56
29. 52 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:00:55,32 0:00:54,63 0:01:49,95 77,55
30. 65 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:55,10 0:00:55,51 0:01:50,61 83,80
31. 32 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:56,08 0:01:50,72 84,85
32. 42 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,15 0:01:50,73 84,94
33. 38 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT 0:00:55,57 0:00:55,21 0:01:50,78 85,41
34. 34 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:54,69 0:01:50,94 86,93
35. 35 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:55,83 0:01:51,28 90,15
36. 55 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK 0:00:55,94 0:00:55,61 0:01:51,55 92,71
37. 67 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:00:55,99 0:00:55,97 0:01:51,96 96,59
38. 43 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:56,38 0:01:52,26 99,43
39. 46 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:56,30 0:00:56,23 0:01:52,53 101,99
40. 61 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,83 0:01:53,14 107,76
41. 63 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:56,82 0:01:53,28 109,09
42. 70 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:00:56,78 0:00:56,99 0:01:53,77 113,73
43. 69 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,62 0:00:56,57 0:01:54,19 117,71
44. 59 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:57,84 0:00:56,97 0:01:54,81 123,58
45. 72 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:57,27 0:00:57,72 0:01:54,99 125,28
46. 86 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:00:57,62 0:00:57,48 0:01:55,10 126,33
47. 90 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:58,05 0:00:57,14 0:01:55,19 127,18
48. 80 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,46 0:01:55,28 128,03
49. 77 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:58,10 0:00:57,42 0:01:55,52 130,30
50. 75 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:58,13 0:01:55,58 130,87
51. 73 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK 0:00:58,34 0:00:57,43 0:01:55,77 132,67
52. 50 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:58,39 0:00:57,75 0:01:56,14 136,18
53. 95 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:59,17 0:00:57,72 0:01:56,89 143,28
54. 83 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:58,14 0:01:57,23 146,50
55. 62 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK 0:00:58,29 0:00:59,33 0:01:57,62 150,19
56. 54 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:58,98 0:00:59,01 0:01:57,99 153,70
57. 74 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:59,76 0:01:59,18 164,97
58. 84 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:00,15 0:00:59,56 0:01:59,71 169,99
59. 79 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:00,14 0:00:59,83 0:01:59,97 172,45
60. 82 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,85 0:01:00,58 0:02:00,43 176,80
61. 92 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,39 0:02:00,76 179,93
62. 81 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,14 0:01:00,70 0:02:00,84 180,69
63. 76 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,33 0:00:59,53 0:02:01,86 190,35
64. 88 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,95 0:01:02,26 0:02:02,21 193,66
65. 87 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,75 0:02:03,44 205,31
66. 78 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,43 0:01:02,14 0:02:03,57 206,54
58 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
53 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
27 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
26 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
93 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
89 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
57 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
47 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
56 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL DNF ---
64 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
91 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
71 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
29 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL DNF ---
25 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
15 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
49 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
60 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNF ---
85 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
1 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
44 KREILHUBER Severin 1999 AUT DNF ---
36 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
5 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
94 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
28 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
68 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
48 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
96 BIENKOWSKI BARTOSZ 1997 POL DNS ---
21 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNS ---
16 SULZER Gregor 1995 AUT DNS ---
66 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNS ---