Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 3. 4. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:49,46 0:01:34,86 12,56
2. 4 TUMLER Marco 1988 SUI 0:00:46,12 0:00:48,92 0:01:35,04 13,93
3. 6 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:49,60 0:01:35,73 19,16
4. 8 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:46,76 0:00:50,04 0:01:36,80 27,28
5. 5 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:47,59 0:00:50,07 0:01:37,66 33,81
6. 14 CHRAPEK Adam 1993 POL 0:00:47,28 0:00:50,52 0:01:37,80 34,87
7. 11 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:50,69 0:01:38,53 40,42
8. 1 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:48,31 0:00:50,26 0:01:38,57 40,72
9. 9 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:50,99 0:01:38,69 41,63
10. 16 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,15 0:00:50,99 0:01:39,14 45,05
11. 13 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:51,17 0:01:39,19 45,43
12. 10 ORTNER Felix 1996 AUT 0:00:48,45 0:00:50,81 0:01:39,26 45,96
13. 35 SCHAAF Djordy 1998 NED 0:00:49,59 0:00:50,34 0:01:39,93 51,04
14. 21 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:48,68 0:00:51,37 0:01:40,05 51,95
15. 28 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:50,99 0:01:40,06 52,03
16. 31 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:50,68 0:01:40,66 56,58
17. 46 KREILHUBER Severin 1999 AUT 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,44 0:01:40,78 57,49
18. 44 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:50,33 0:00:50,54 0:01:40,87 58,18
19. 43 LINGG Michael 1997 AUT 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,95 0:01:41,38 62,05
20. 33 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:52,26 0:01:41,64 64,02
21. 36 BORSBOOM Olaf 1995 NED 0:00:49,49 0:00:52,29 0:01:41,78 65,08
22. 62 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:00:51,59 0:00:53,91 0:01:45,50 93,32
23. 67 GUNTLISBERGEN Youri 1997 NED 0:00:52,15 0:00:54,02 0:01:46,17 98,40
24. 48 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:52,07 0:00:54,54 0:01:46,61 101,74
25. 51 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:52,31 0:00:55,72 0:01:48,03 112,52
26. 70 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,50 0:01:51,37 137,87
27. 69 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:57,85 0:01:52,31 145,01
28. 80 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,96 0:01:53,04 150,55
29. 81 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:57,23 0:01:53,36 152,98
30. 85 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:00:56,70 0:00:57,64 0:01:54,34 160,42
31. 52 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:57,70 0:00:57,75 0:01:55,45 168,84
32. 90 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:00:59,65 0:01:57,50 184,40
33. 93 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:01:01,49 0:02:00,56 207,63
34. 97 WYSOCKI Nikodem 1986 POL 0:01:01,61 0:01:03,24 0:02:04,85 240,19
35. 95 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:04,79 0:02:06,11 249,75
36. 96 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:01:02,57 0:01:19,96 0:02:22,53 374,38
50 APOLA Wiktor 1998 POL DNF ---
38 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT DNF ---
71 BIENKOWSKI Bartosz 1997 POL DNF ---
86 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
45 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
87 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL DNF ---
60 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
59 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
27 HABDAS Piotr 1998 POL DNF ---
74 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
73 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
77 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR DNF ---
42 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNF ---
83 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
30 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
7 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
12 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
84 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
92 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE DNF ---
54 MADRO Oskar 1998 SVK DNF ---
61 MISTRIK Matej 1998 SVK DNF ---
75 MOZOLAK Milan 1999 SVK DNF ---
88 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
15 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
34 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
65 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
94 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK DNF ---
47 REGIEL Maciej 1998 POL DNF ---
78 STOIBER Mario 1999 AUT DNF ---
68 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
39 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
64 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
89 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
17 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
18 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
19 BUSTA Julian 1997 AUT DNF ---
20 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
57 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
40 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK DNF ---
82 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK DNF ---
49 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
53 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNF ---
24 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
79 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
37 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
41 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
56 POECHGRABER Paul 1998 AUT DNF ---
91 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
22 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
76 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNS ---
29 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
72 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNS ---
66 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNS ---
58 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL DSQ ---
2 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK DSQ ---
55 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DSQ ---
25 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DSQ ---
63 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE DSQ ---
23 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR DSQ ---