Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 3. 4. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:50,38 0:01:39,26 17,19
2. 5 SHKANOVA Maria 1989 BLR 0:00:49,34 0:00:50,09 0:01:39,43 18,42
3. 3 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,88 0:00:50,82 0:01:39,70 20,38
4. 7 JELINKOVA Adriana 1995 NED 0:00:49,54 0:00:50,50 0:01:40,04 22,85
5. 1 MAJERCZYK Sabina 1993 POL 0:00:49,98 0:00:50,86 0:01:40,84 28,65
6. 10 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna 1994 POL 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,69 0:01:41,44 33,00
7. 2 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:52,78 0:01:43,52 48,09
8. 8 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:52,63 0:01:43,68 49,25
9. 11 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,28 0:01:44,34 54,04
10. 17 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,43 0:01:45,05 59,19
11. 12 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:52,96 0:01:45,66 63,61
12. 19 BENTZ Cornelia 1998 AUT 0:00:52,36 0:00:53,55 0:01:45,91 65,43
13. 34 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:52,40 0:01:47,01 73,41
14. 28 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:53,12 0:01:47,46 76,67
15. 27 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:54,34 0:00:53,17 0:01:47,51 77,03
16. 22 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:54,92 0:00:52,74 0:01:47,66 78,12
17. 30 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:53,46 0:01:47,72 78,56
18. 33 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,13 0:00:53,60 0:01:47,73 78,63
18. 21 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:53,31 0:01:47,73 78,63
20. 20 KOHUT Iwona 1997 POL 0:00:53,54 0:00:54,29 0:01:47,83 79,35
21. 24 BLOK Milou 1997 NED 0:00:53,92 0:00:54,28 0:01:48,20 82,04
22. 26 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:54,76 0:01:48,33 82,98
23. 32 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:53,56 0:01:48,59 84,87
24. 39 WROBEL Oliwia 1999 POL 0:00:54,94 0:00:54,22 0:01:49,16 89,00
25. 46 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:55,96 0:01:51,58 106,56
26. 29 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:56,20 0:00:57,73 0:01:53,93 123,60
27. 41 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:00:57,67 0:01:54,27 126,07
28. 56 Flösslová Barbora, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,19 0:01:02,32 0:02:03,51 193,09
29. 38 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,99 0:00:54,53 0:02:04,52 200,42
30. 57 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:02,94 0:02:05,01 203,97
31. 58 Melková Valerie, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,15 0:01:03,26 0:02:07,41 221,38
32. 59 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,76 0:01:08,33 0:02:13,09 262,58
36 CAKALA Marika 1998 POL DNF ---
35 GARSTENAUER Magdalena 1999 AUT DNF ---
44 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
14 KRAJEWSKA Daria 1998 POL DNF ---
42 MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna 1996 POL DNF ---
16 MOLENAAR Britt 1997 NED DNF ---
43 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
47 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE DNF ---
54 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
49 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
55 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
37 ARCHAM Chiara 1999 HUN DNF ---
6 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE DNF ---
45 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
9 HENRICH Birgit 1996 NED DNF ---
52 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNF ---
18 KLUSAK Magdalena 1995 POL DNF ---
15 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE DNF ---
31 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
48 LEONOWICZ Maria 1996 POL DNF ---
50 Svobodová Michaela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
53 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE DNF ---
25 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE DNS ---
51 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNS ---
13 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DSQ ---
40 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL DSQ ---