Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 3. 4. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:42,77 0:01:25,83 30,46
2. 1 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:42,50 0:01:25,85 30,63
3. 4 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:42,89 0:01:27,01 40,36
4. 5 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:42,59 0:01:27,57 45,06
5. 13 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,65 0:01:29,59 62,00
6. 6 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:44,85 0:01:30,03 65,69
7. 12 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,60 0:01:31,57 78,61
8. 15 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:45,32 0:01:31,62 79,03
9. 16 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:45,45 0:01:32,17 83,64
10. 11 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,29 0:01:33,23 92,54
11. 20 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:46,51 0:01:34,54 103,53
12. 17 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,47 0:01:34,94 106,88
13. 18 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:46,36 0:01:35,11 108,31
14. 25 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:46,63 0:01:35,61 112,50
15. 19 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:46,35 0:01:36,21 117,53
16. 26 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:47,23 0:01:36,63 121,06
17. 28 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:46,77 0:01:36,64 121,14
18. 23 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:47,62 0:01:38,11 133,47
19. 22 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,11 0:00:48,40 0:01:38,51 136,83
20. 29 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:47,95 0:01:40,47 153,27
21. 32 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:49,50 0:01:41,79 164,34
22. 31 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:49,99 0:01:41,81 164,51
23. 44 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:50,51 0:01:42,73 172,23
24. 42 Bártová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:52,90 0:01:47,83 215,01
25. 33 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:53,17 0:01:48,89 223,90
26. 35 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:53,63 0:01:50,95 241,18
27. 36 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:54,72 0:01:53,36 261,40
28. 38 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:01:05,51 0:02:01,24 327,50
34 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE DNF ---
10 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
2 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNF ---
21 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---