Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 5. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 FANTINO Antonio 1991 ITA 0:00:56,31 0:00:57,98 0:01:54,29 16,18
2. 8 ZUCCARINI Giulio 1997 ITA 0:00:56,10 0:00:58,27 0:01:54,37 16,87
3. 6 SETTE Daniele 1992 SUI 0:00:56,37 0:00:58,21 0:01:54,58 18,67
4. 5 HOFER Alex 1994 ITA 0:00:56,47 0:00:58,24 0:01:54,71 19,78
5. 3 PASINI Giovanni 1994 ITA 0:00:56,68 0:00:58,76 0:01:55,44 26,04
6. 14 TENTORI Michelangelo 1991 ITA 0:00:56,98 0:00:59,06 0:01:56,04 31,19
7. 7 VAGHI Matteo 1996 ITA 0:00:56,77 0:00:59,52 0:01:56,29 33,33
8. 20 RICCUCCI Alessandro 1997 ITA 0:00:57,70 0:00:58,76 0:01:56,46 34,79
9. 17 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:59,44 0:01:56,49 35,04
10. 10 ILIANO Nicholas 1992 SUI 0:00:57,07 0:00:59,63 0:01:56,70 36,84
11. 21 TARANZANO Luca 1998 ITA 0:00:57,56 0:00:59,20 0:01:56,76 37,36
12. 1 GUALAZZI Michele 1994 ITA 0:00:57,55 0:00:59,51 0:01:57,06 39,93
13. 15 HORWITZ Kai 1998 CHI 0:00:57,22 0:00:59,88 0:01:57,10 40,27
14. 11 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,94 0:01:57,12 40,45
15. 24 VERBEKE Tom 1997 BEL 0:00:57,82 0:00:59,40 0:01:57,22 41,30
16. 47 KUHNLE Yannick 1998 GER 0:00:57,85 0:01:00,00 0:01:57,85 46,71
17. 18 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:58,34 0:00:59,69 0:01:58,03 48,25
18. 45 NARDI Tommaso 1999 ITA 0:00:58,60 0:00:59,77 0:01:58,37 51,16
19. 28 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:01:00,24 0:01:58,47 52,02
20. 23 VETTER Alexander 1993 GER 0:00:58,65 0:01:00,07 0:01:58,72 54,17
21. 16 RENNER Patrick 1995 ITA 0:00:58,70 0:01:00,53 0:01:59,23 58,54
22. 44 SERI Gianluca 1997 ITA 0:00:58,85 0:01:00,44 0:01:59,29 59,05
23. 29 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:01:00,46 0:01:59,45 60,43
24. 30 HEHLI Gian-Andrea 1997 SUI 0:00:58,79 0:01:00,70 0:01:59,49 60,77
25. 35 MARTISCHNIG Mario 1997 AUT 0:00:59,31 0:01:00,37 0:01:59,68 62,40
26. 32 DE ZAN Diego 1999 ITA 0:00:59,27 0:01:00,52 0:01:59,79 63,34
27. 26 ROGENTIN Patrick 1996 SUI 0:00:59,02 0:01:00,84 0:01:59,86 63,94
28. 55 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN 0:00:59,58 0:01:00,94 0:02:00,52 69,60
29. 51 PIAZZA Matteo 1998 SUI 0:00:59,63 0:01:01,40 0:02:01,03 73,97
30. 38 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:01:01,47 0:02:01,12 74,75
31. 66 MATHIS Shane 1999 SUI 0:00:59,64 0:01:01,52 0:02:01,16 75,09
32. 31 BERGAMIN Silvano 1997 SUI 0:01:00,11 0:01:01,12 0:02:01,23 75,69
33. 93 ALLEGRINI Riccardo 2000 ITA 0:01:00,24 0:01:01,48 0:02:01,72 79,89
34. 43 FLASCHBERGER Marco 1999 AUT 0:01:00,18 0:01:01,75 0:02:01,93 81,69
35. 41 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:01:02,03 0:02:01,96 81,95
36. 54 PROIOS Ioannis 1995 GRE 0:01:00,19 0:01:01,92 0:02:02,11 83,23
37. 36 DAVARE Mattia 1999 ITA 0:00:59,79 0:01:02,40 0:02:02,19 83,92
38. 40 ANGUITA Martin 1991 CHI 0:01:00,48 0:01:01,93 0:02:02,41 85,81
39. 58 ANTONIOU Ioannis 1995 GRE 0:01:00,79 0:01:01,97 0:02:02,76 88,81
40. 52 OKOLSKI Georgi 1998 BUL 0:01:00,52 0:01:02,44 0:02:02,96 90,52
41. 37 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,69 0:01:02,36 0:02:03,05 91,29
42. 49 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:01:03,24 0:02:03,71 96,95
43. 63 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:02,52 0:02:03,75 97,30
44. 94 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,70 0:01:02,22 0:02:03,92 98,75
45. 89 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,87 0:01:03,13 0:02:04,00 99,44
46. 57 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,54 0:01:02,63 0:02:04,17 100,90
47. 74 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:01:01,85 0:01:02,69 0:02:04,54 104,07
48. 92 VALERI David 2000 HUN 0:01:01,79 0:01:03,49 0:02:05,28 110,42
49. 87 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,78 0:01:03,01 0:02:05,79 114,79
50. 72 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:03,89 0:02:05,96 116,25
51. 69 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:04,06 0:02:06,51 120,96
52. 68 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:01:02,14 0:01:04,70 0:02:06,84 123,79
53. 98 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:04,65 0:02:06,88 124,14
54. 73 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:01:03,91 0:01:05,43 0:02:09,34 145,23
55. 82 SMAK Martijn 2000 NED 0:01:04,03 0:01:05,57 0:02:09,60 147,46
56. 71 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,04 0:01:05,34 0:02:10,38 154,15
57. 76 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:07,88 0:02:12,61 173,27
58. 80 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK 0:01:08,63 0:01:10,06 0:02:18,69 225,40
59. 81 Vopička Robert, 1995 KGZ 0:01:12,35 0:01:15,84 0:02:28,19 306,86
75 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
65 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
22 FIGUEROA Andres 1996 CHI DNF ---
42 GATTO Francesco 1999 ITA DNF ---
56 GAVETT Tim 1998 USA DNF ---
70 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
79 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
83 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
88 LYAPEV Kristiyan 2000 BUL DNF ---
99 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
90 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL DNF ---
59 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GBR DNF ---
2 MOSCHINI Lorenzo 1997 ITA DNF ---
67 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
27 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
4 WALDER Sebastian 1997 AUT DNF ---
33 AREGGER Gabriel 1997 SUI DNF ---
34 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
62 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK DNF ---
12 BREAN Alessandro 1991 ITA DNF ---
46 DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto 1997 MEX DNF ---
61 LOEW Silvan 1997 SUI DNF ---
13 PRAST Alexander 1996 ITA DNF ---
19 SCHUETTER Julian 1998 AUT DNF ---
50 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ DNF ---
85 AUSSERHOFER Michael 2000 ITA DNS ---
39 BONARDI Alessio 1998 ITA DNS ---
96 DALMASSO Giacomo 2000 ITA DNS ---
77 DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo 1998 ITA DNS ---
48 INCONDI Marco 1997 ITA DNS ---
84 MADER Robin 2000 ITA DNS ---
25 PRADAL Matteo 1998 ITA DNS ---
95 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE DNS ---
64 PUTZER Alex 1998 ITA DNS ---
91 RIZZI Lukas 2000 ITA DNS ---
97 TATZ Marc 2000 ITA DNS ---
60 TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro 1998 ITA DNS ---
78 TROUP Kieran 2000 GBR DNS ---
86 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNS ---
53 WIGGENHAUSER Sandro 1997 SUI DNS ---