Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 6. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 HOFER Alex 1994 ITA 0:00:57,23 0:00:55,56 0:01:52,79 14,99
2. 1 FANTINO Antonio 1991 ITA 0:00:56,91 0:00:55,95 0:01:52,86 15,60
3. 11 PASINI Giovanni 1994 ITA 0:00:57,20 0:00:56,62 0:01:53,82 23,94
4. 9 GUALAZZI Michele 1994 ITA 0:00:57,46 0:00:56,43 0:01:53,89 24,55
5. 8 ILIANO Nicholas 1992 SUI 0:00:57,29 0:00:56,61 0:01:53,90 24,63
6. 16 MOSCHINI Lorenzo 1997 ITA 0:00:57,42 0:00:56,88 0:01:54,30 28,11
7. 2 TENTORI Michelangelo 1991 ITA 0:00:57,82 0:00:56,52 0:01:54,34 28,46
8. 21 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:56,57 0:01:54,44 29,33
9. 14 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:56,97 0:01:54,79 32,37
10. 12 MANFRINI Marco 1992 ITA 0:00:59,19 0:00:55,90 0:01:55,09 34,97
11. 4 BREAN Alessandro 1991 ITA 0:00:57,17 0:00:58,11 0:01:55,28 36,62
12. 18 WALDER Sebastian 1997 AUT 0:00:58,94 0:00:56,65 0:01:55,59 39,32
13. 23 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:59,04 0:00:56,72 0:01:55,76 40,80
14. 30 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:57,40 0:01:55,96 42,53
15. 52 GAVETT Tim 1998 USA 0:00:58,55 0:00:57,55 0:01:56,10 43,75
16. 26 VERBEKE Tom 1997 BEL 0:00:58,91 0:00:57,21 0:01:56,12 43,92
17. 35 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:57,26 0:01:56,68 48,79
18. 31 HEHLI Gian-Andrea 1997 SUI 0:00:59,66 0:00:57,38 0:01:57,04 51,92
18. 29 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:57,80 0:01:57,04 51,92
20. 43 SERI Gianluca 1997 ITA 0:00:59,79 0:00:57,40 0:01:57,19 53,22
21. 19 RENNER Patrick 1995 ITA 0:00:59,57 0:00:58,15 0:01:57,72 57,83
22. 51 DYRBYE NAESTED Casper 1996 DEN 0:00:59,49 0:00:58,32 0:01:57,81 58,61
22. 40 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:58,23 0:01:57,81 58,61
24. 25 VETTER Alexander 1993 GER 0:00:59,77 0:00:58,25 0:01:58,02 60,43
25. 54 ANTONIOU Ioannis 1995 GRE 0:01:00,31 0:00:58,00 0:01:58,31 62,95
26. 47 PIAZZA Matteo 1998 SUI 0:01:00,23 0:00:58,26 0:01:58,49 64,52
27. 79 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL 0:00:59,91 0:00:58,66 0:01:58,57 65,21
28. 27 ROGENTIN Patrick 1996 SUI 0:01:00,12 0:00:58,50 0:01:58,62 65,65
29. 24 SCHUETTER Julian 1998 AUT 0:01:00,24 0:00:58,49 0:01:58,73 66,60
30. 34 AREGGER Gabriel 1997 SUI 0:01:00,70 0:00:58,79 0:01:59,49 73,20
31. 78 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,95 0:00:58,62 0:01:59,57 73,90
32. 37 DAVARE Mattia 1999 ITA 0:01:00,69 0:00:59,04 0:01:59,73 75,29
33. 48 OKOLSKI Georgi 1998 BUL 0:01:01,01 0:00:58,85 0:01:59,86 76,42
34. 38 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,93 0:00:59,08 0:02:00,01 77,72
35. 77 ALLEGRINI Riccardo 2000 ITA 0:01:00,77 0:00:59,26 0:02:00,03 77,90
36. 50 PROIOS Ioannis 1995 GRE 0:01:01,53 0:00:58,62 0:02:00,15 78,94
37. 45 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:00:59,10 0:02:00,30 80,24
38. 74 LYAPEV Kristiyan 2000 BUL 0:01:00,91 0:00:59,76 0:02:00,67 83,46
39. 44 DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto 1997 MEX 0:01:01,47 0:00:59,23 0:02:00,70 83,72
40. 76 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,87 0:01:00,43 0:02:02,30 97,62
41. 62 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:01:02,06 0:01:00,72 0:02:02,78 101,79
42. 56 LOEW Silvan 1997 SUI 0:01:02,04 0:01:00,77 0:02:02,81 102,05
43. 68 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:01:02,04 0:01:01,04 0:02:03,08 104,40
44. 66 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,75 0:01:00,73 0:02:03,48 107,87
45. 59 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,93 0:01:00,79 0:02:03,72 109,96
46. 46 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ 0:01:02,89 0:01:01,36 0:02:04,25 114,56
47. 63 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:00,86 0:02:04,61 117,69
48. 65 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,61 0:01:01,56 0:02:05,17 122,56
49. 64 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,15 0:01:03,20 0:02:06,35 132,81
50. 80 SMAK Martijn 2000 NED 0:01:03,88 0:01:02,72 0:02:06,60 134,98
51. 72 HALASZ Dennis 1999 SVK 0:01:06,31 0:01:05,20 0:02:11,51 177,64
52. 81 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,40 0:01:07,12 0:02:14,52 203,80
53. 73 Vopička Robert, 1995 KGZ 0:01:12,39 0:01:10,59 0:02:22,98 277,30
57 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK DNF ---
69 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
42 FLASCHBERGER Marco 1999 AUT DNF ---
15 FRANCESCHETTI Pietro 1993 ITA DNF ---
41 GATTO Francesco 1999 ITA DNF ---
33 HEEL Tobias 1996 ITA DNF ---
60 MATHIS Shane 1999 SUI DNF ---
82 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
10 PRAST Alexander 1996 ITA DNF ---
20 SQUASSINO Andrea 1995 ITA DNF ---
58 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
22 VON APPEN Sven 1997 CHI DNF ---
6 ZUCCARINI Giulio 1997 ITA DNF ---
32 BERGAMIN Silvano 1997 SUI DNF ---
71 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
36 MARTISCHNIG Mario 1997 AUT DNF ---
55 MIDDLETON Fraser 1998 GBR DNF ---
39 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
70 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
17 PARISI Davide 1996 ITA DNF ---
75 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
28 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
7 SETTE Daniele 1992 SUI DNF ---
3 VAGHI Matteo 1996 ITA DNF ---
84 VALERI David 2000 HUN DNF ---
49 WIGGENHAUSER Sandro 1997 SUI DNS ---
13 HORWITZ Kai 1998 CHI DNS ---
83 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
61 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNS ---
67 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNS ---