Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 17. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 141 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,72 0:01:15,50 32,80
2. 135 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,98 0:01:15,56 33,37
3. 137 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:38,65 0:01:16,20 39,48
4. 132 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:39,97 0:01:18,68 63,13
5. 145 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:40,35 0:01:19,52 71,14
6. 107 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:40,29 0:01:20,79 83,25
7. 102 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:41,15 0:01:21,20 87,16
8. 142 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:40,64 0:01:22,30 97,65
9. 114 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,52 0:01:24,66 120,15
10. 120 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:42,63 0:01:24,70 120,54
11. 101 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,63 0:01:25,02 123,59
12. 140 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:42,51 0:01:25,78 130,83
13. 133 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:42,76 0:01:26,02 133,12
14. 106 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:43,66 0:01:27,81 150,19
15. 139 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,08 0:01:30,50 175,85
16. 117 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:45,67 0:01:30,66 177,37
17. 149 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:46,06 0:01:31,06 181,19
18. 146 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,57 0:01:31,23 182,81
19. 148 Ježek Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:46,55 0:01:32,42 194,16
20. 118 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:48,43 0:01:35,42 222,77
21. 119 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:48,40 0:01:35,60 224,48
22. 115 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:48,77 0:01:38,75 254,52
23. 122 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,19 0:01:40,20 268,35
24. 113 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:51,03 0:01:42,50 290,28
25. 124 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:52,99 0:01:44,84 312,60
26. 112 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,92 0:00:45,44 0:01:50,36 365,24
108 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
121 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
116 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
144 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE DNF ---
131 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
111 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE DNF ---
103 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNF ---
110 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
147 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
123 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
104 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
105 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
134 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE DNF ---
136 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE DNS ---
143 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
138 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
109 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---