Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:45,29 0:00:42,60 0:01:27,89 34,83
2. 12 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:42,60 0:01:28,04 36,06
3. 1 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:45,50 0:00:42,72 0:01:28,22 37,53
4. 3 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:43,42 0:01:28,70 41,47
5. 2 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:43,52 0:01:28,93 43,35
6. 8 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:46,19 0:00:42,95 0:01:29,14 45,07
7. 4 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:43,73 0:01:29,25 45,97
8. 14 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:45,68 0:00:43,82 0:01:29,50 48,02
9. 5 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:43,46 0:01:29,61 48,92
10. 9 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:44,65 0:01:30,43 55,64
11. 15 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:44,09 0:01:30,54 56,54
12. 18 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:44,08 0:01:30,71 57,93
13. 16 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:43,77 0:01:30,95 59,90
14. 38 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:00:47,69 0:00:44,46 0:01:32,15 69,73
15. 19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:44,20 0:01:32,30 70,96
16. 30 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:00:47,60 0:00:44,80 0:01:32,40 71,78
17. 25 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:44,80 0:01:32,68 74,07
18. 43 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:44,18 0:01:32,89 75,79
19. 20 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:44,63 0:01:33,01 76,77
20. 24 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:44,52 0:01:33,12 77,67
21. 11 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:48,19 0:00:44,96 0:01:33,15 77,92
22. 32 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:44,64 0:01:33,21 78,41
23. 28 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:44,90 0:01:33,25 78,74
24. 39 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:45,41 0:01:33,74 82,75
25. 44 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:45,85 0:01:34,05 85,29
26. 46 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:45,33 0:01:34,38 88,00
26. 27 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:45,66 0:01:34,38 88,00
28. 10 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:48,36 0:00:46,15 0:01:34,51 89,06
29. 26 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:49,28 0:00:45,46 0:01:34,74 90,95
30. 23 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:46,26 0:01:35,15 94,30
31. 55 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:46,22 0:01:35,90 100,45
32. 31 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:46,49 0:01:36,49 105,28
33. 29 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:47,70 0:01:37,70 115,19
34. 21 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:47,78 0:01:37,73 115,44
35. 33 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:47,43 0:01:38,16 118,96
36. 58 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 2000 POL 0:00:52,23 0:00:47,00 0:01:39,23 127,73
37. 40 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:48,05 0:01:39,31 128,38
38. 41 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:50,41 0:01:42,55 154,93
39. 45 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:50,03 0:01:43,00 158,61
40. 50 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:50,00 0:01:43,12 159,60
41. 47 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:49,93 0:01:43,45 162,30
42. 51 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:52,04 0:01:45,90 182,37
43. 52 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,11 0:00:53,11 0:01:49,22 209,57
44. 56 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:00:55,99 0:00:53,81 0:01:49,80 214,32
45. 36 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:01:07,40 0:01:57,12 274,28
53 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
42 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
34 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
17 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL DNF ---
35 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
54 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
7 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
37 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
48 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
13 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
49 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
57 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DSQ ---