Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 18. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:45,37 0:00:43,49 0:01:28,86 31,79
2. 5 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:43,92 0:01:29,48 36,81
3. 9 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:44,02 0:01:30,61 45,97
4. 6 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:44,61 0:01:30,94 48,64
5. 3 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:44,16 0:01:31,09 49,86
6. 1 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:44,85 0:01:31,18 50,59
7. 4 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:44,23 0:01:31,77 55,37
8. 2 ZVEJNIEKS Miks 1995 LAT 0:00:47,95 0:00:43,91 0:01:31,86 56,10
9. 14 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,04 0:00:44,94 0:01:31,98 57,07
10. 12 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:44,35 0:01:32,47 61,04
11. 17 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL 0:00:47,09 0:00:45,39 0:01:32,48 61,12
12. 30 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK 0:00:47,79 0:00:45,08 0:01:32,87 64,28
13. 22 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:45,26 0:01:33,07 65,90
14. 18 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:45,67 0:01:33,18 66,79
15. 13 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:47,37 0:00:46,34 0:01:33,71 71,09
16. 38 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:00:48,45 0:00:45,30 0:01:33,75 71,41
17. 39 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:45,42 0:01:34,24 75,38
18. 28 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:45,92 0:01:34,25 75,46
19. 11 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:48,49 0:00:45,93 0:01:34,42 76,84
20. 20 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:45,99 0:01:35,27 83,73
21. 46 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:46,71 0:01:36,02 89,80
22. 27 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:46,68 0:01:36,09 90,37
23. 23 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:46,97 0:01:36,17 91,02
24. 26 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:49,29 0:00:46,92 0:01:36,21 91,34
25. 55 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:46,30 0:01:36,47 93,45
26. 34 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:46,29 0:01:36,54 94,02
27. 35 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:47,21 0:01:37,00 97,75
28. 29 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:47,26 0:01:37,30 100,18
29. 42 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:48,86 0:01:40,16 123,35
30. 37 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:49,55 0:01:40,81 128,62
31. 57 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 2000 POL 0:00:51,33 0:00:49,97 0:01:41,30 132,59
32. 48 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:49,81 0:01:42,44 141,82
33. 50 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:49,66 0:01:42,98 146,20
34. 51 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:51,38 0:01:47,58 183,47
35. 52 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,77 0:00:53,35 0:01:50,12 204,05
36. 58 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:00:56,71 0:00:54,75 0:01:51,46 214,91
56 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
40 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
59 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
25 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
36 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
32 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
33 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
7 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNF ---
49 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
21 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
43 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
44 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
53 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
24 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
41 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
15 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
45 Voráček Jiří, 1997 CZE DNF ---
16 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
8 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
54 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNS ---
47 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNS ---