Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 17. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 141 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:34,81 0:01:10,61 31,38
2. 148 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:35,93 0:00:34,92 0:01:10,85 34,71
3. 136 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,69 0:00:35,60 0:01:11,29 40,82
4. 110 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:35,81 0:01:11,93 49,70
5. 147 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:36,18 0:01:13,27 68,30
6. 142 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:36,79 0:01:14,47 84,95
7. 132 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,48 0:00:37,25 0:01:14,73 88,56
8. 152 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:36,26 0:01:14,76 88,98
9. 140 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,46 0:01:14,97 91,89
10. 105 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,50 0:00:37,72 0:01:15,22 95,36
11. 149 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,63 0:01:15,62 100,91
12. 112 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,14 0:01:16,15 108,27
13. 150 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:37,82 0:01:16,28 110,07
14. 155 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:37,85 0:01:16,46 112,57
15. 113 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:39,01 0:01:17,25 123,54
16. 133 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:38,40 0:01:17,53 127,42
17. 161 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,92 0:00:39,33 0:01:18,25 137,42
18. 100 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,12 0:01:18,69 143,52
19. 130 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,83 0:01:19,22 150,88
20. 101 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:40,17 0:01:19,65 156,85
21. 120 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,10 0:01:20,36 166,70
22. 106 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:42,02 0:01:23,71 213,20
23. 137 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:42,48 0:01:24,81 228,46
24. 108 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,36 0:00:43,06 0:01:25,42 236,93
25. 109 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:43,21 0:01:25,43 237,07
26. 135 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:43,68 0:01:25,69 240,68
27. 125 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,41 0:01:27,08 259,97
28. 126 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,63 0:01:27,25 262,33
29. 156 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:44,45 0:01:28,90 285,23
30. 107 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:44,85 0:01:29,87 298,69
31. 128 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:44,87 0:01:30,63 309,24
32. 119 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,61 0:01:32,75 338,66
33. 124 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:47,17 0:01:33,19 344,77
34. 121 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:47,44 0:01:34,34 360,73
35. 122 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:48,81 0:01:34,71 365,87
36. 129 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:47,15 0:01:35,66 379,05
37. 162 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:47,17 0:01:35,80 380,99
38. 134 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:40,63 0:01:36,25 387,24
39. 117 Husinecký Tadeáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:53,41 0:01:44,02 495,08
158 BAJER Jan 2001 CZE DNF ---
104 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
159 KUTHAN Radek 2001 CZE DNF ---
157 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
153 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DNF ---
118 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
114 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
138 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
131 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
111 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
145 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
139 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNS ---
103 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
127 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
116 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE DSQ ---