Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 17. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 80 SOMMEROVÁ Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:34,93 0:01:11,03 11,54
2. 53 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:37,50 0:00:36,56 0:01:14,06 53,34
3. 10 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:36,94 0:01:14,45 58,73
4. 50 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:36,36 0:01:14,54 59,97
5. 51 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:37,19 0:01:15,74 76,52
6. 8 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:37,87 0:01:16,46 86,46
7. 44 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:37,73 0:01:16,53 87,42
8. 55 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,22 0:01:16,54 87,56
9. 57 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,31 0:01:17,00 93,91
10. 42 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,70 0:01:17,44 99,98
11. 56 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:38,23 0:01:17,59 102,05
12. 47 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:38,03 0:01:17,76 104,39
13. 41 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:38,59 0:01:18,22 110,74
14. 9 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,92 0:00:39,33 0:01:18,25 111,15
15. 20 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,30 0:00:39,31 0:01:18,61 116,12
16. 45 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:38,83 0:01:18,89 119,98
17. 49 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:38,87 0:01:18,97 121,09
18. 7 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,23 0:01:19,17 123,85
19. 13 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:40,13 0:01:19,32 125,92
20. 11 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:40,09 0:01:19,49 128,26
21. 48 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:39,26 0:01:19,73 131,57
22. 43 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,14 0:00:40,08 0:01:20,22 138,33
23. 59 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,05 0:01:20,62 143,85
24. 4 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,05 0:01:20,78 146,06
25. 3 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,39 0:01:20,84 146,89
26. 6 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,59 0:01:20,87 147,30
27. 40 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,36 0:00:40,01 0:01:21,37 154,20
28. 60 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:40,63 0:01:21,47 155,58
28. 54 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:41,06 0:00:40,41 0:01:21,47 155,58
30. 72 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:39,95 0:01:21,90 161,51
31. 33 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:40,63 0:01:23,14 178,62
32. 16 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,62 0:01:23,27 180,42
33. 37 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,76 0:01:23,75 187,04
34. 62 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:41,30 0:01:23,80 187,73
35. 71 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:41,36 0:01:24,11 192,00
36. 70 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:42,07 0:01:24,27 194,21
37. 31 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:42,77 0:01:25,98 217,80
38. 25 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:43,49 0:01:26,74 228,29
39. 66 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,78 0:01:26,90 230,50
40. 82 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,80 0:01:27,78 242,64
41. 63 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:43,71 0:01:27,87 243,88
42. 39 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:43,29 0:01:27,98 245,40
43. 78 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:43,78 0:01:28,46 252,02
44. 81 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:43,49 0:01:28,47 252,16
45. 69 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:43,98 0:01:28,66 254,78
46. 35 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:45,46 0:01:29,49 266,23
47. 30 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:44,14 0:01:29,60 267,75
48. 38 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:45,11 0:01:30,58 281,27
49. 76 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:45,58 0:01:30,62 281,82
50. 28 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:45,30 0:01:31,00 287,07
51. 27 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:46,23 0:01:32,09 302,10
52. 17 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:47,61 0:01:33,33 319,21
53. 74 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:46,94 0:01:34,70 338,11
54. 14 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:47,99 0:01:34,74 338,67
55. 29 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:48,71 0:01:35,41 347,91
56. 26 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:48,50 0:01:36,21 358,95
57. 79 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:46,73 0:01:36,79 366,95
58. 19 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:50,84 0:01:37,81 381,02
59. 24 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:57,04 0:01:51,53 570,32
60. 2 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,21 0:00:43,71 0:02:01,92 713,67
1 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
46 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNF ---
21 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
61 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE DNF ---
75 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE DNF ---
15 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
77 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
52 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
23 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
64 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNS ---
58 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE DNS ---
73 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNS ---
67 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE DNS ---
22 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
18 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
34 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
65 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE DSQ ---