Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 18. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 132 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:40,03 0:01:17,74 26,67
2. 120 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:40,00 0:01:17,86 27,78
3. 141 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:40,31 0:01:18,95 37,88
4. 122 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:42,65 0:01:22,64 72,05
5. 134 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:42,64 0:01:23,67 81,59
6. 143 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:41,09 0:00:43,06 0:01:24,15 86,04
7. 148 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:43,40 0:01:24,97 93,63
8. 118 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:44,18 0:01:26,04 103,54
9. 101 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:46,05 0:01:29,53 135,86
10. 117 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:46,57 0:01:31,95 158,28
11. 106 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:48,29 0:01:34,49 181,80
12. 119 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:49,34 0:01:35,42 190,42
13. 155 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:48,39 0:01:35,48 190,97
14. 150 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:49,47 0:01:37,11 206,07
15. 110 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:50,20 0:01:38,92 222,83
16. 128 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:50,72 0:01:39,33 226,63
17. 115 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:50,29 0:01:39,34 226,72
18. 130 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,89 0:01:39,84 231,35
19. 125 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:51,86 0:01:40,75 239,78
20. 152 BAJER Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,55 0:01:41,05 242,56
21. 113 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:54,05 0:01:43,88 268,77
22. 121 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:50,41 0:01:45,27 281,64
23. 127 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:53,33 0:01:46,27 290,90
24. 108 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:54,34 0:01:47,95 306,46
25. 123 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:56,00 0:01:48,35 310,17
26. 151 KUTHAN Radek 2001 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:54,52 0:01:49,95 324,99
27. 129 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:55,11 0:01:50,01 325,54
28. 112 Husinecký Tadeáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:56,34 0:01:50,38 328,97
29. 111 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:00:52,51 0:01:54,07 363,15
145 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
107 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
103 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
109 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
137 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
144 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
102 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
104 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
105 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
135 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
138 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
131 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNF ---
124 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
136 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNF ---
126 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
146 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
142 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE DSQ ---
153 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
114 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DSQ ---