Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 18. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:39,34 0:01:20,54 30,59
2. 47 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:39,14 0:01:21,02 34,88
3. 78 SOMMEROVÁ Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:38,50 0:01:22,10 44,54
4. 25 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:40,32 0:01:22,63 49,27
5. 43 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:42,44 0:00:40,65 0:01:23,09 53,39
6. 52 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:41,11 0:01:25,90 78,51
7. 57 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:42,02 0:01:25,95 78,95
8. 23 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:42,23 0:01:26,47 83,60
9. 59 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,97 0:00:41,65 0:01:26,62 84,94
10. 56 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:42,42 0:01:27,00 88,34
11. 60 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:42,23 0:01:27,77 95,22
12. 8 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:42,36 0:01:27,86 96,03
13. 14 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:43,38 0:01:28,16 98,71
14. 28 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:42,95 0:01:28,18 98,89
15. 55 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:42,60 0:01:28,22 99,25
16. 58 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:42,33 0:01:29,05 106,67
17. 12 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:42,53 0:01:29,06 106,76
18. 31 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:43,50 0:01:29,25 108,45
19. 7 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:43,69 0:01:29,38 109,62
20. 53 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:43,59 0:01:29,40 109,80
21. 41 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:43,21 0:01:29,57 111,32
22. 11 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:44,69 0:01:30,66 121,06
23. 61 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:44,06 0:01:30,76 121,95
24. 13 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:44,07 0:01:31,16 125,53
25. 67 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:44,29 0:01:32,05 133,49
26. 62 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:44,69 0:01:32,11 134,02
27. 65 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:45,09 0:01:32,73 139,56
28. 35 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:45,56 0:01:33,21 143,86
29. 68 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:44,89 0:01:33,85 149,58
30. 42 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:46,33 0:01:35,22 161,82
31. 69 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:46,72 0:01:35,25 162,09
32. 37 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:46,62 0:01:36,16 170,23
33. 9 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:46,32 0:01:36,48 173,09
34. 79 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:47,61 0:01:37,70 183,99
35. 22 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:48,39 0:01:37,92 185,96
36. 77 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:46,56 0:01:38,57 191,77
37. 70 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:47,88 0:01:38,83 194,10
38. 32 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:48,46 0:01:39,08 196,33
39. 36 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:48,44 0:01:39,69 201,78
40. 72 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:48,69 0:01:39,91 203,75
40. 10 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:47,08 0:01:39,91 203,75
42. 29 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:48,63 0:01:42,15 223,78
43. 30 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:50,49 0:01:42,95 230,93
44. 17 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:50,26 0:01:43,96 239,96
45. 71 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:51,57 0:01:45,29 251,85
46. 26 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:52,48 0:01:46,29 260,79
47. 19 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:53,45 0:01:48,03 276,34
48. 20 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:53,88 0:01:52,00 311,83
49. 75 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:01:01,40 0:01:57,02 356,71
73 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
45 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
46 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
1 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
50 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
6 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
33 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE DNF ---
54 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
18 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
48 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
2 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
44 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
51 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
4 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE DNS ---
66 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE DNS ---
24 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
21 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
40 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE DSQ ---