Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 19. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 130 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:34,40 0:00:32,81 0:01:07,21 32,57
2. 139 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:35,09 0:00:34,21 0:01:09,30 54,96
3. 127 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:36,54 0:00:33,73 0:01:10,27 65,35
4. 140 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:34,70 0:01:10,73 70,28
5. 132 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:34,94 0:01:12,08 84,74
6. 126 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:34,75 0:01:12,41 88,28
7. 143 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:34,37 0:01:12,52 89,45
8. 137 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:35,18 0:01:13,05 95,13
9. 109 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:36,27 0:01:15,12 117,31
10. 110 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:36,76 0:01:15,19 118,06
11. 111 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:37,84 0:01:17,07 138,20
12. 141 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:36,91 0:01:19,00 158,87
13. 113 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,81 0:00:35,48 0:01:20,29 172,69
14. 123 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,27 0:01:20,37 173,55
15. 114 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,02 0:01:21,01 180,41
16. 101 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:39,51 0:01:21,42 184,80
17. 100 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:41,62 0:01:21,99 190,90
18. 120 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:40,57 0:01:22,23 193,47
19. 121 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:40,02 0:01:22,59 197,33
20. 151 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:41,36 0:01:25,43 227,76
21. 145 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:41,68 0:01:25,94 233,22
22. 117 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:42,63 0:01:28,37 259,25
23. 112 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:44,79 0:01:30,69 284,10
24. 124 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:44,89 0:01:32,19 300,17
25. 122 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:45,40 0:01:33,50 314,21
108 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
104 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
138 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNF ---
105 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
135 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
119 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
128 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
133 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
125 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
134 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DSQ ---
103 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---