Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 19. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 74 SOMMEROVÁ Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:39,49 0:01:17,27 31,52
2. 40 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:40,08 0:01:18,58 43,73
3. 6 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:40,50 0:01:20,05 57,42
4. 38 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:41,17 0:01:21,29 68,98
5. 52 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,94 0:01:21,42 70,19
6. 55 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:42,06 0:01:22,45 79,79
7. 20 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:42,84 0:01:22,89 83,89
8. 22 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:42,64 0:01:22,95 84,45
9. 39 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,37 0:00:41,72 0:01:23,09 85,75
10. 49 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:42,18 0:01:23,11 85,94
11. 44 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:42,68 0:01:24,48 98,70
12. 50 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:42,82 0:01:24,89 102,52
13. 46 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:43,22 0:01:25,07 104,20
14. 14 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:43,29 0:01:25,37 107,00
15. 1 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,96 0:00:43,65 0:01:25,61 109,23
16. 5 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:43,44 0:01:25,68 109,88
17. 3 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:43,28 0:01:26,10 113,80
18. 56 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:43,89 0:01:26,43 116,87
19. 36 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,65 0:01:26,93 121,53
20. 25 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:44,20 0:01:27,01 122,28
21. 63 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:45,28 0:01:28,63 137,37
22. 15 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:46,26 0:01:30,18 151,82
23. 34 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:46,18 0:01:30,80 157,59
24. 65 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,81 0:01:31,19 161,23
25. 61 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:46,24 0:01:31,43 163,46
26. 27 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:47,05 0:01:31,81 167,00
27. 30 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:48,76 0:01:35,50 201,39
28. 75 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:48,95 0:01:36,43 210,05
29. 24 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:49,18 0:01:36,75 213,03
30. 2 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:50,77 0:01:37,94 224,12
31. 17 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:51,64 0:01:40,30 246,11
32. 13 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:00:46,26 0:01:45,71 296,52
33. 19 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:56,53 0:01:51,52 350,66
51 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
54 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
48 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
73 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE DNF ---
42 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
45 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE DNF ---
37 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
47 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DNF ---
69 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
4 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE DNF ---
58 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE DNF ---
71 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
68 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNS ---
31 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
18 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE DNS ---
26 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
28 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
66 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
23 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
21 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
33 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DSQ ---