Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 20. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 SOMMEROVÁ Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:35,87 0:01:11,24 35,59
2. 41 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:36,54 0:01:13,62 68,33
3. 9 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,56 0:00:37,33 0:01:13,89 72,04
4. 18 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:36,84 0:01:14,09 74,80
5. 45 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,04 0:01:14,87 85,53
6. 46 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:38,21 0:01:15,27 91,03
7. 24 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,13 0:00:37,47 0:01:15,60 95,57
8. 33 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:38,49 0:01:16,08 102,17
9. 15 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:38,28 0:01:16,19 103,68
10. 16 Sommerová Celine, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:37,77 0:01:16,37 106,16
11. 12 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:38,02 0:01:16,59 109,19
12. 1 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,78 0:01:16,97 114,41
13. 47 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:38,73 0:01:17,28 118,68
14. 36 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:38,92 0:00:38,55 0:01:17,47 121,29
15. 53 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:39,15 0:01:17,61 123,22
16. 40 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,73 0:01:19,51 149,35
17. 13 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:40,30 0:01:19,59 150,46
18. 19 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:39,69 0:01:19,62 150,87
19. 35 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,84 0:01:19,80 153,34
20. 38 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:40,54 0:01:19,93 155,13
21. 29 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:40,18 0:01:20,01 156,23
22. 2 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,53 0:00:40,56 0:01:20,09 157,33
23. 30 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:40,57 0:01:20,25 159,53
24. 7 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:41,06 0:01:20,66 165,17
25. 48 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,51 0:01:20,83 167,51
26. 44 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,52 0:00:40,56 0:01:21,08 170,95
27. 11 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:41,69 0:01:22,03 184,02
28. 17 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,34 0:01:22,44 189,66
29. 21 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:41,80 0:01:22,78 194,34
30. 25 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:42,06 0:01:23,60 205,62
31. 31 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,68 0:01:24,89 223,36
32. 4 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:44,89 0:01:27,37 257,48
33. 57 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:43,18 0:01:27,53 259,68
34. 56 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:44,03 0:01:28,06 266,97
35. 58 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:44,10 0:01:28,41 271,79
36. 55 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,44 0:01:28,86 277,98
37. 28 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:44,20 0:01:29,38 285,13
51 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE DNF ---
39 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DNF ---
42 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
3 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
6 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE DNF ---
26 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
8 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE DNF ---
34 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
50 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE DNS ---
54 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE DSQ ---