Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 19. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 141 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:40,72 0:01:22,00 19,39
2. 131 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,51 0:01:23,16 33,25
3. 144 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,42 0:01:25,15 57,04
4. 112 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,75 0:01:25,69 63,49
5. 142 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:42,55 0:01:25,78 64,57
6. 132 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:42,64 0:01:26,00 67,19
7. 110 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:43,95 0:01:26,16 69,11
8. 136 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:42,91 0:01:26,30 70,78
9. 105 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:42,98 0:01:26,31 70,90
10. 108 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:42,71 0:01:26,75 76,16
11. 130 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:44,20 0:01:28,19 93,37
12. 103 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:44,14 0:01:28,59 98,15
13. 140 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,39 0:01:28,62 98,51
14. 123 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,43 0:01:28,97 102,69
15. 126 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:44,50 0:01:29,09 104,12
16. 135 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:44,62 0:01:30,09 116,08
17. 113 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:45,07 0:01:30,27 118,23
18. 128 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:45,59 0:01:30,81 124,68
19. 106 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,45 0:01:30,88 125,52
20. 117 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,39 0:01:32,43 144,04
21. 109 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:47,27 0:01:33,97 162,45
22. 104 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:47,75 0:01:34,42 167,82
23. 124 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,06 0:01:34,43 167,94
24. 138 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:46,12 0:01:34,84 172,84
25. 148 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:47,59 0:01:35,11 176,07
26. 116 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:49,53 0:01:37,48 204,39
27. 122 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,50 0:00:48,28 0:01:37,78 207,98
28. 127 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:48,69 0:01:38,41 215,51
29. 149 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,58 0:01:38,75 219,57
30. 125 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:48,95 0:01:39,17 224,59
31. 206 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,52 228,78
32. 119 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:52,05 0:01:40,91 245,39
33. 114 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:51,44 0:01:42,33 262,36
34. 115 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:50,67 0:01:43,13 271,92
35. 129 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:53,05 0:01:46,75 315,18
139 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
146 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE DNF ---
137 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE DNF ---
121 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
133 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
145 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNF ---
143 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
118 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
101 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
147 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE DSQ ---
102 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
111 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
107 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
134 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
120 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---