Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 19. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:41,58 0:01:23,11 37,72
2. 70 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:41,64 0:01:23,50 42,32
3. 61 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:43,05 0:01:26,30 75,34
4. 67 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,03 0:01:26,52 77,93
5. 24 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,42 0:01:26,88 82,17
6. 75 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:43,01 0:01:26,96 83,12
7. 63 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:43,79 0:01:27,56 90,19
8. 69 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:43,72 0:01:27,62 90,90
9. 73 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:43,65 0:01:27,66 91,37
10. 11 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:43,56 0:01:27,67 91,49
11. 62 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,09 0:01:28,16 97,27
11. 13 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:44,63 0:01:28,16 97,27
13. 1 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:43,45 0:01:28,60 102,46
14. 68 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,51 0:01:29,12 108,59
15. 19 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,67 0:01:29,29 110,59
15. 14 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,72 0:01:29,29 110,59
17. 79 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:44,78 0:01:29,37 111,54
18. 65 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:44,75 0:01:29,81 116,72
19. 8 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:44,19 0:01:30,57 125,69
20. 77 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:45,35 0:01:30,74 127,69
21. 78 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:44,76 0:01:30,76 127,93
22. 76 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:45,09 0:01:30,95 130,17
23. 16 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,92 0:01:31,67 138,66
24. 26 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:46,20 0:01:31,88 141,13
25. 72 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:45,36 0:01:31,95 141,96
26. 71 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:46,80 0:01:32,53 148,80
27. 10 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:47,19 0:01:32,55 149,03
28. 22 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:46,31 0:01:33,33 158,23
29. 82 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:46,49 0:01:33,51 160,35
30. 81 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:47,13 0:01:34,14 167,78
31. 20 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:47,71 0:01:34,57 172,85
32. 4 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:48,55 0:01:35,83 187,71
33. 7 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,02 0:01:36,18 191,84
34. 85 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,02 0:01:36,66 197,50
35. 83 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:48,52 0:01:36,91 200,44
36. 15 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:49,17 0:01:37,98 213,06
37. 3 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,65 0:01:38,84 223,20
38. 6 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:50,45 0:01:39,23 227,80
39. 5 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:50,26 0:01:39,27 228,27
40. 25 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,57 231,81
41. 18 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:50,55 0:01:40,72 245,37
42. 84 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:49,71 0:01:41,46 254,10
43. 86 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:50,78 0:01:42,01 260,58
44. 2 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:53,78 0:01:45,36 300,08
45. 17 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,68 0:01:45,53 302,09
46. 21 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:54,20 0:01:48,99 342,89
12 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
9 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
23 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
27 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
74 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
66 Skoupilová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---
80 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNS ---