Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 20. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 144 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:41,52 0:01:25,77 24,67
2. 135 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:42,64 0:01:27,14 40,32
3. 137 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:42,72 0:01:28,03 50,49
4. 139 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:42,70 0:01:28,08 51,06
5. 138 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:43,20 0:01:29,05 62,15
6. 109 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:43,21 0:01:29,14 63,18
7. 132 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:43,12 0:01:29,32 65,23
8. 108 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:42,63 0:01:29,63 68,77
9. 118 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:43,81 0:01:30,29 76,32
10. 148 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:43,99 0:01:30,87 82,94
11. 120 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:44,34 0:01:30,93 83,63
12. 124 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:43,89 0:01:30,98 84,20
13. 133 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:43,61 0:01:31,03 84,77
14. 104 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:44,61 0:01:32,05 96,42
15. 141 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:45,07 0:01:32,30 99,28
16. 131 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:44,60 0:01:32,40 100,42
17. 116 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:46,75 0:01:35,33 133,90
18. 112 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:47,44 0:01:35,40 134,70
19. 105 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:47,26 0:01:35,87 140,07
20. 151 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:46,99 0:01:36,39 146,01
21. 147 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:47,05 0:01:36,83 151,04
22. 103 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:47,74 0:01:37,03 153,33
23. 114 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:47,54 0:01:37,48 158,47
24. 140 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:45,93 0:01:38,05 164,98
25. 150 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:47,95 0:01:38,86 174,24
26. 111 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:48,56 0:01:38,99 175,72
27. 122 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:49,14 0:01:40,15 188,97
28. 102 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:49,18 0:01:40,45 192,40
29. 128 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:49,43 0:01:41,30 202,11
30. 126 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:50,27 0:01:41,62 205,77
117 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
119 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
142 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNF ---
143 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
101 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
136 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
149 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE DNF ---
145 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE DNF ---
107 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
127 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE DNF ---
134 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
110 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
121 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
106 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
115 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE DNF ---
160 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
146 KOLÁŘ Martin 2002 CZE DNS ---
113 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE DNS ---
123 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE DNS ---
125 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---