Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 20. 12. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:41,05 0:01:24,18 35,85
2. 64 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:42,36 0:01:27,57 75,32
3. 69 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:45,39 0:00:43,14 0:01:28,53 86,49
4. 22 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:43,94 0:01:29,50 97,78
5. 80 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:43,54 0:01:30,06 104,30
6. 71 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:44,41 0:01:30,58 110,36
7. 16 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:44,25 0:01:30,93 114,43
8. 77 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:44,40 0:01:30,99 115,13
9. 4 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,62 0:01:31,14 116,88
10. 79 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:44,25 0:01:31,18 117,34
11. 65 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:43,83 0:01:31,21 117,69
12. 67 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:44,24 0:01:31,40 119,90
13. 66 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,60 0:00:44,92 0:01:32,52 132,94
14. 14 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:45,71 0:01:33,29 141,91
15. 76 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:45,45 0:01:33,56 145,05
16. 70 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:45,62 0:01:34,19 152,38
17. 13 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:46,26 0:01:34,54 156,46
18. 9 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:47,02 0:01:35,80 171,13
19. 6 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:48,28 0:01:37,89 195,46
20. 3 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:47,79 0:01:38,32 200,46
21. 25 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:48,55 0:01:38,43 201,74
22. 82 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:48,67 0:01:39,48 213,97
23. 5 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:49,97 0:01:40,34 223,98
24. 84 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:49,46 0:01:40,60 227,01
25. 86 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:49,73 0:01:41,04 232,13
26. 1 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,18 0:01:42,47 248,78
27. 2 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:50,02 0:01:42,78 252,39
28. 17 Beranová Anežka, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:51,58 0:01:43,37 259,25
29. 15 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:51,31 0:01:43,52 261,00
30. 83 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:51,62 0:01:45,81 287,66
31. 18 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:52,22 0:01:46,08 290,80
32. 21 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:53,59 0:01:49,04 325,26
33. 12 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,08 0:00:58,01 0:01:57,09 418,98
19 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
62 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE DNF ---
11 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
7 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNF ---
61 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DNF ---
23 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
81 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
26 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
24 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
20 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DNF ---
75 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
63 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE DNF ---
74 Skoupilová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---
78 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNS ---
68 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNS ---
10 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
85 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE DSQ ---