Home Závody a výsledky

SG - UKZ - 6. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 172 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:01:09,12 0:01:09,12 11,34
2. 103 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,47 0:01:10,47 32,43
3. 167 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:01:11,24 0:01:11,24 44,47
4. 113 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,51 0:01:11,51 48,68
5. 173 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:01:11,57 0:01:11,57 49,62
6. 178 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:01:11,61 0:01:11,61 50,25
7. 175 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:01:11,66 0:01:11,66 51,03
8. 128 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,01 0:01:12,01 56,50
9. 134 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:01:12,34 0:01:12,34 61,65
10. 166 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:01:13,50 0:01:13,50 79,78
11. 108 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,62 0:01:13,62 81,65
12. 104 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,66 0:01:13,66 82,28
13. 190 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:01:13,69 0:01:13,69 82,75
14. 141 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:14,04 0:01:14,04 88,22
15. 101 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,56 0:01:14,56 96,34
16. 187 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:01:14,61 0:01:14,61 97,12
17. 107 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:14,68 0:01:14,68 98,22
18. 116 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,18 0:01:15,18 106,03
19. 165 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:01:15,26 0:01:15,26 107,28
20. 168 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:01:15,30 0:01:15,30 107,90
21. 143 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,35 0:01:15,35 108,68
22. 176 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:01:15,47 0:01:15,47 110,56
23. 162 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:01:15,80 0:01:15,80 115,72
23. 114 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,80 0:01:15,80 115,72
25. 188 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:15,81 0:01:15,81 115,87
26. 122 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:15,89 0:01:15,89 117,12
27. 183 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:01:15,94 0:01:15,94 117,90
28. 192 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:01:16,06 0:01:16,06 119,78
29. 170 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:01:16,07 0:01:16,07 119,93
29. 124 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:16,07 0:01:16,07 119,93
31. 163 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,38 0:01:16,38 124,78
32. 185 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,65 0:01:16,65 129,00
33. 112 Marek Matei, 2004 CZE 0:01:16,69 0:01:16,69 129,62
34. 109 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:16,81 0:01:16,81 131,50
35. 139 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,03 0:01:17,03 134,93
36. 174 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:17,07 0:01:17,07 135,56
37. 129 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:17,08 0:01:17,08 135,72
38. 184 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:01:17,16 0:01:17,16 136,97
39. 144 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,22 0:01:17,22 137,90
40. 161 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:01:17,46 0:01:17,46 141,65
41. 177 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:17,63 0:01:17,63 144,31
42. 110 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,75 0:01:17,75 146,18
43. 135 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:01:17,80 0:01:17,80 146,97
44. 130 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:17,92 0:01:17,92 148,84
45. 182 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:01:17,95 0:01:17,95 149,31
46. 105 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,02 0:01:18,02 150,40
47. 126 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,12 0:01:18,12 151,97
48. 102 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,18 0:01:18,18 152,90
49. 181 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:01:18,22 0:01:18,22 153,53
50. 136 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:18,40 0:01:18,40 156,34
51. 123 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,41 0:01:18,41 156,50
52. 179 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:18,58 0:01:18,58 159,15
53. 171 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:18,63 0:01:18,63 159,93
54. 106 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,69 0:01:18,69 160,87
55. 121 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:01:18,71 0:01:18,71 161,18
55. 118 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:01:18,71 0:01:18,71 161,18
57. 186 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:01:19,01 0:01:19,01 165,87
58. 117 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,08 0:01:19,08 166,97
59. 111 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,12 0:01:19,12 167,59
60. 120 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,15 0:01:19,15 168,06
61. 169 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:01:19,39 0:01:19,39 171,81
61. 125 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,39 0:01:19,39 171,81
63. 115 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,46 0:01:19,46 172,90
64. 138 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:01:21,86 0:01:21,86 210,40
65. 133 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:01:22,22 0:01:22,22 216,03
66. 132 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:22,88 0:01:22,88 226,34
67. 137 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:01:24,43 0:01:24,43 250,56
68. 119 Štumpa Mario Rahman, 2003 CZE 0:01:25,16 0:01:25,16 261,97
69. 142 Svoboda Marian, 2003 CZE 0:01:29,16 0:01:29,16 324,47
164 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
191 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE DNF ---
189 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE DNS ---
180 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNS ---
131 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
127 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
140 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---