Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 7. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 163 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:36,71 0:00:36,48 0:01:13,19 23,92
2. 169 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:36,28 0:00:36,92 0:01:13,20 24,05
3. 104 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:38,10 0:01:14,82 45,75
4. 175 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:38,09 0:01:15,87 59,80
5. 170 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:38,18 0:01:15,92 60,47
6. 108 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:38,21 0:01:16,03 61,95
7. 172 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,46 0:01:16,62 69,85
7. 111 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:38,66 0:01:16,62 69,85
9. 167 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,62 0:01:16,64 70,11
10. 164 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,52 0:01:16,81 72,39
11. 124 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,41 0:00:38,59 0:01:17,00 74,94
12. 110 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,85 0:01:17,17 77,21
13. 101 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:39,21 0:01:17,54 82,17
14. 114 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:39,73 0:01:18,32 92,61
15. 166 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,38 0:01:18,41 93,81
16. 132 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,60 0:01:18,85 99,71
17. 171 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:39,72 0:01:18,89 100,24
18. 176 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:40,40 0:01:20,15 117,11
19. 177 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,05 0:01:20,18 117,51
20. 178 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:39,93 0:01:20,30 119,12
21. 179 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,43 0:01:20,49 121,67
22. 137 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:41,12 0:01:20,53 122,20
23. 184 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:41,05 0:01:20,96 127,96
24. 174 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:41,02 0:01:21,04 129,03
25. 126 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:41,40 0:01:21,71 138,00
26. 183 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:41,17 0:01:21,84 139,74
27. 130 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:41,77 0:01:22,16 144,03
28. 165 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,03 0:01:22,21 144,70
29. 189 Keršner Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:41,47 0:01:22,39 147,11
30. 119 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:41,61 0:01:22,45 147,91
31. 123 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:41,57 0:01:22,49 148,45
32. 136 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,63 0:01:23,21 158,09
33. 121 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:42,43 0:01:23,31 159,42
34. 115 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:42,01 0:01:23,51 162,10
35. 113 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:42,39 0:01:23,83 166,39
36. 112 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:42,36 0:01:23,94 167,86
37. 102 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:42,62 0:01:24,06 169,47
38. 106 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:42,91 0:01:24,07 169,60
39. 143 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:42,94 0:01:24,37 173,62
40. 185 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:43,12 0:01:24,82 179,64
41. 105 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,48 0:00:43,61 0:01:25,09 183,26
42. 182 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:43,66 0:01:25,34 186,61
43. 125 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:43,43 0:01:25,38 187,14
44. 162 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:42,48 0:01:25,44 187,95
45. 128 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:43,55 0:01:26,03 195,85
45. 120 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:43,93 0:01:26,03 195,85
47. 116 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:44,16 0:01:26,83 206,56
48. 140 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,85 0:00:44,58 0:01:27,43 214,59
49. 186 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:43,47 0:01:27,52 215,80
50. 181 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:43,70 0:01:27,96 221,69
51. 147 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,21 0:00:44,89 0:01:29,10 236,95
52. 187 Ježek Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,83 0:01:29,15 237,62
53. 142 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:45,85 0:01:29,62 243,91
54. 188 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:49,41 0:01:29,74 245,52
55. 149 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:46,60 0:01:30,71 258,51
56. 144 Marek Matei, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:46,23 0:01:30,95 261,72
57. 122 Štumpa Mario Rahman, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:47,91 0:01:33,34 293,72
58. 148 Váňa Zdeňěk, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:49,47 0:01:37,59 350,63
59. 127 Svoboda Marian, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:50,68 0:01:38,07 357,06
60. 134 Bedřich Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:56,11 0:01:50,23 519,88
135 Bíbr Tadeáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
146 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
145 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNF ---
138 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
180 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE DNF ---
103 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
118 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE DNF ---
168 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
173 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
141 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
139 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
117 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
161 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNF ---
133 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
109 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
131 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
129 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
107 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE DSQ ---