Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 8. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 166 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,42 0:01:18,68 23,65
2. 162 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:40,95 0:01:20,77 42,78
3. 167 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:40,78 0:01:22,16 55,50
4. 172 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:41,75 0:01:22,63 59,80
4. 164 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,42 0:01:22,63 59,80
6. 165 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:41,71 0:01:22,65 59,98
7. 122 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:42,25 0:01:23,99 72,24
8. 113 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,43 0:01:25,16 82,95
9. 106 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:44,11 0:01:26,67 96,77
10. 129 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:43,81 0:01:26,76 97,59
11. 174 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:42,88 0:01:26,80 97,96
12. 110 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:43,99 0:01:27,16 101,25
13. 117 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,51 0:00:44,33 0:01:27,84 107,47
14. 108 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,62 0:01:28,82 116,44
15. 171 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:45,36 0:01:29,44 122,11
16. 105 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:45,24 0:01:29,55 123,12
17. 101 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:46,54 0:01:30,78 134,38
18. 177 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,72 0:01:31,01 136,48
19. 168 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,26 0:01:31,21 138,31
20. 102 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:47,06 0:01:32,62 151,21
21. 179 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:47,57 0:01:33,22 156,71
22. 173 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:46,09 0:01:33,33 157,71
23. 123 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:47,64 0:01:33,42 158,54
24. 132 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:47,13 0:01:33,77 161,74
25. 170 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,97 0:01:33,86 162,56
26. 182 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:48,15 0:01:34,50 168,42
27. 114 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:48,96 0:01:35,94 181,60
28. 109 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:49,94 0:01:36,78 189,28
29. 180 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:49,45 0:01:37,97 200,17
30. 130 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:49,26 0:01:38,20 202,28
31. 119 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:49,80 0:01:38,55 205,48
32. 135 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,22 0:01:38,61 206,03
33. 118 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:50,89 0:01:38,83 208,04
34. 136 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:50,59 0:01:39,06 210,15
35. 186 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:50,17 0:01:39,31 212,43
36. 139 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:52,00 0:01:41,54 232,84
37. 141 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:51,01 0:01:41,55 232,93
38. 128 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:53,11 0:01:43,93 254,71
39. 124 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:52,97 0:01:44,27 257,82
40. 183 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:52,69 0:01:44,50 259,93
41. 134 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:53,44 0:01:45,07 265,14
42. 125 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:54,53 0:01:45,64 270,36
43. 137 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:54,32 0:01:47,43 286,74
44. 127 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,57 0:00:45,85 0:01:48,42 295,80
45. 115 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:55,85 0:01:49,55 306,14
46. 126 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,36 0:00:57,21 0:01:51,57 324,63
175 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE DNF ---
184 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
103 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
104 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
185 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE DNF ---
112 Štumpa Mario Rahman, 2003 CZE DNF ---
163 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
116 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE DNF ---
140 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE DNF ---
169 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE DNF ---
120 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
176 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
107 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
161 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
181 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
187 Keršner Dorian, 2001 CZE DNS ---
111 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNS ---
138 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE DNS ---
133 Váňa Zdeňěk, 2003 CZE DNS ---
121 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
131 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
178 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE DSQ ---