Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 8. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 68 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:41,76 0:01:21,70 27,25
2. 62 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:43,34 0:01:25,80 63,38
3. 61 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:44,12 0:01:26,38 68,49
4. 69 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:44,35 0:01:26,61 70,52
5. 9 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:44,32 0:01:26,79 72,11
6. 71 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:44,62 0:01:28,32 85,59
7. 64 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:45,28 0:01:28,64 88,41
8. 70 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:45,25 0:01:28,65 88,50
9. 75 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,65 0:01:28,69 88,85
10. 77 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:46,35 0:01:29,39 95,02
11. 72 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:45,91 0:01:30,79 107,36
12. 12 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:47,78 0:01:31,32 112,03
13. 37 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:47,16 0:01:31,41 112,82
14. 65 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:46,63 0:01:31,58 114,32
15. 31 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:47,29 0:01:31,64 114,85
16. 35 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:46,91 0:01:32,63 123,57
17. 38 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:47,17 0:01:32,79 124,98
18. 90 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:47,40 0:01:32,82 125,25
19. 89 HÁJKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,93 0:01:33,23 128,86
20. 80 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:47,16 0:01:33,56 131,77
21. 30 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:49,09 0:01:34,65 141,37
22. 63 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:44,67 0:01:34,72 141,99
23. 29 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:49,45 0:01:34,77 142,43
24. 24 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:48,05 0:01:34,89 143,49
25. 87 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:48,24 0:01:35,04 144,81
25. 14 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:48,75 0:01:35,04 144,81
27. 3 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:48,79 0:01:35,48 148,69
28. 84 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:48,83 0:01:35,91 152,48
29. 85 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:49,05 0:01:36,50 157,68
30. 8 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:53,68 0:01:37,65 167,81
31. 88 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:48,18 0:01:37,91 170,10
32. 2 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:52,09 0:01:39,83 187,02
33. 39 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:51,84 0:01:39,93 187,91
34. 10 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:50,16 0:01:40,04 188,88
35. 1 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:52,34 0:01:40,30 191,17
36. 7 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,73 0:00:52,83 0:01:40,56 193,46
37. 27 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:52,58 0:01:41,15 198,66
38. 23 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:51,40 0:01:41,65 203,06
39. 22 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:53,18 0:01:42,09 206,94
40. 86 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:52,91 0:01:44,16 225,18
41. 40 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:54,25 0:01:45,38 235,94
42. 4 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:55,77 0:01:47,05 250,65
43. 20 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:56,29 0:01:47,17 251,71
44. 16 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:55,86 0:01:47,97 258,76
45. 25 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:57,45 0:01:48,23 261,05
46. 34 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:58,44 0:01:53,44 306,97
91 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE DNF ---
28 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
76 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DNF ---
11 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
83 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
74 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
36 Francová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
21 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
92 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE DNF ---
17 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
66 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
5 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
78 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE DNF ---
33 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
79 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNS ---
82 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE DNS ---
18 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE DNS ---
26 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE DNS ---
81 Skoupilová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---
32 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE DNS ---
6 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
13 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
73 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DSQ ---