Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 72 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 ---
2. 65 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 ---
3. 64 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,51 ---
4. 94 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 ---
5. 100 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:53,91 ---
6. 73 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,97 ---
7. 89 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 ---
8. 82 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 ---
9. 71 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 ---
10. 96 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,40 0:00:55,40 ---
11. 113 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,83 0:00:55,83 ---
11. 74 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,83 0:00:55,83 ---
13. 108 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:56,16 ---
14. 81 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,90 0:00:56,90 ---
15. 85 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:56,99 ---
16. 105 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:00:57,08 ---
17. 106 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,47 ---
18. 80 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,53 ---
19. 78 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:57,57 ---
20. 91 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:58,02 ---
21. 109 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,14 ---
22. 104 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:58,22 ---
23. 114 ANTOŠ Martin 2005 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:58,23 ---
24. 63 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 ---
25. 110 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:58,64 ---
26. 99 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,67 ---
27. 67 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:59,30 ---
28. 88 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:00:59,39 ---
29. 97 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,56 0:00:59,56 ---
30. 101 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:59,66 ---
31. 87 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:00:59,69 ---
32. 79 Biernat Maksymilian, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,76 0:00:59,76 ---
33. 111 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,05 ---
33. 107 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,05 ---
35. 75 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:00,08 ---
36. 70 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,14 0:01:01,14 ---
37. 83 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,69 ---
38. 95 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,89 0:01:02,89 ---
39. 90 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:02,98 ---
40. 86 Heth Filip, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,19 0:01:04,19 ---
41. 61 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:01:14,52 0:01:14,52 ---
42. 76 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:01:34,13 0:01:34,13 ---
77 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNF ---
84 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNF ---
69 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE DNF ---
66 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE DNS ---
93 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
62 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
103 KALWA Adam 2006 CZE DNS ---
112 Rozehnal Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
102 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE DNS ---
68 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNS ---
98 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
92 Bartoš Richard, 2005 CZE DSQ ---