Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 50 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,83 ---
2. 17 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,98 ---
3. 10 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,06 ---
4. 28 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:53,49 ---
5. 20 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,58 ---
6. 29 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,87 ---
7. 16 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,70 ---
8. 1 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 ---
9. 31 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:55,62 ---
10. 34 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:55,88 ---
11. 3 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:56,58 ---
12. 21 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:56,59 ---
13. 48 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:56,61 ---
14. 7 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:56,84 ---
15. 43 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:56,91 ---
16. 46 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 ---
17. 47 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,30 ---
18. 13 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 ---
19. 19 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:58,08 ---
20. 18 Bendová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 ---
21. 33 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,87 0:00:58,87 ---
22. 35 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:59,00 ---
23. 51 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:59,11 ---
24. 9 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:59,58 ---
25. 25 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,33 0:01:00,33 ---
26. 11 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,41 0:01:00,41 ---
27. 37 Vrábelová Markéta, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,03 0:01:01,03 ---
28. 24 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:01:02,06 ---
29. 8 Koňáková Martina, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,82 0:01:02,82 ---
30. 32 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,92 0:01:02,92 ---
31. 41 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,00 0:01:03,00 ---
32. 15 Dušková Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,30 0:01:03,30 ---
33. 14 Zatloukalová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,33 0:01:03,33 ---
34. 42 Vosátková Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,91 0:01:04,91 ---
39 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE DNF ---
27 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE DNF ---
36 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE DNF ---
30 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE DNF ---
22 ANDREASIK Lena 2006 CZE DNS ---
6 Brunclíková Kateřina, 2006 CZE DNS ---
2 Ellis Natalia Jana, 2006 CZE DNS ---
45 Gotzová Františka, 2005 CZE DNS ---
12 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
44 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE DNS ---
26 Plchová Marie Magdaléna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
5 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE DNS ---
52 Škárová Amálie, 2006 CZE DNS ---
40 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
38 Udlinková Patricie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
23 Urbánková Aneta, 2005 CZE DNS ---
49 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
4 Kolářová Aneta, 2006 CZE DSQ ---