Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 ---
2. 77 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:47,84 2,19
3. 52 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 12,40
4. 54 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 13,49
5. 63 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:48,75 18,78
6. 65 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:49,23 27,53
7. 69 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 38,65
8. 57 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,98 41,20
9. 68 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:49,99 41,39
10. 62 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,01 41,75
11. 70 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 45,58
12. 75 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 45,94
13. 79 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,51 50,87
14. 60 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:50,81 56,33
15. 53 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,46 68,19
16. 58 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,57 88,42
17. 56 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:53,77 110,30
18. 61 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:54,04 115,22
19. 76 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:54,27 119,42
20. 55 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:54,66 126,53
21. 88 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:54,76 128,35
22. 86 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 133,64
23. 66 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,52 142,20
24. 72 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:55,67 144,94
25. 83 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:55,80 147,31
26. 74 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:56,91 167,55
27. 67 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 172,10
28. 51 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:57,36 175,75
29. 78 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 178,12
30. 82 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,05 0:01:01,05 243,02
31. 81 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:01:02,64 0:01:02,64 272,01
32. 71 Fryš Marek, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,74 0:01:02,74 273,83
33. 73 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:04,00 296,81
34. 80 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,09 0:01:09,09 389,60
35. 59 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:01:09,22 0:01:09,22 391,97
36. 85 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:01:14,58 0:01:14,58 489,69
87 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
84 Smolík David, 2010 CZE DSQ ---