Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 ---
2. 63 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 0,60
3. 77 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 2,58
4. 54 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,25 7,74
5. 61 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 10,12
6. 72 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:44,88 20,23
7. 64 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 27,57
8. 57 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:45,75 37,49
9. 79 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 40,07
10. 65 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,12 44,83
11. 60 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 45,62
12. 68 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:46,20 46,42
13. 75 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,32 48,80
14. 62 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:46,52 52,76
15. 69 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,95 0:00:46,95 61,29
16. 55 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 72,00
17. 58 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 73,19
18. 53 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,91 0:00:47,91 80,34
19. 78 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 91,24
20. 76 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 97,99
21. 66 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,04 102,75
22. 88 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 107,31
23. 74 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 107,71
24. 83 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:50,16 124,97
25. 56 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:50,30 127,74
26. 86 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 138,65
27. 51 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,49 151,35
28. 84 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:52,55 172,37
29. 67 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,98 180,90
30. 71 Fryš Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,13 0:00:54,13 203,71
31. 82 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:55,37 228,31
32. 81 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 228,51
33. 73 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:55,65 233,86
34. 59 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:56,67 254,10
35. 80 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:01:01,00 339,99
36. 85 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:01:01,27 0:01:01,27 345,34
87 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
70 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE DSQ ---