Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 7. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:49,27 0:01:38,43 35,64
2. 3 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:50,15 0:01:39,58 47,09
3. 69 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:50,09 0:01:39,99 51,17
4. 62 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:50,44 0:01:40,18 53,06
5. 64 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:50,84 0:01:40,63 57,54
6. 74 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,47 0:01:40,87 59,93
7. 63 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:50,86 0:01:41,44 65,61
8. 73 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:51,19 0:01:42,72 78,35
9. 70 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:51,54 0:01:42,82 79,35
10. 65 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:51,49 0:01:43,42 85,32
11. 13 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:52,04 0:01:43,49 86,02
12. 71 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:51,53 0:01:43,58 86,92
13. 67 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:52,15 0:01:43,79 89,01
14. 75 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:52,27 0:01:43,83 89,40
15. 77 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,98 0:01:45,39 104,94
16. 79 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,71 0:01:45,47 105,73
17. 53 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:53,75 0:01:46,59 116,88
18. 80 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,59 0:01:46,70 117,98
19. 10 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:54,15 0:01:46,93 120,27
20. 9 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:55,76 0:01:47,26 123,55
21. 81 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:54,64 0:01:47,88 129,73
22. 91 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:55,66 0:01:49,19 142,77
23. 76 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:55,12 0:01:49,42 145,06
24. 27 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:55,47 0:01:49,69 147,75
25. 15 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:55,75 0:01:50,24 153,22
26. 29 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:55,90 0:01:50,54 156,21
27. 84 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:56,19 0:01:50,63 157,11
28. 24 Jelínek Jáchym, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:56,40 0:01:51,00 160,79
29. 6 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:56,44 0:01:51,20 162,78
30. 42 Raška Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,97 0:01:51,22 162,98
31. 45 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:56,14 0:01:51,42 164,97
32. 4 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:57,32 0:01:51,48 165,57
33. 35 Zachoval Richard, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:56,76 0:01:51,82 168,96
34. 7 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:57,35 0:01:52,25 173,24
35. 43 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:56,37 0:01:52,38 174,53
36. 22 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:57,22 0:01:52,67 177,42
37. 83 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:57,30 0:01:53,15 182,20
38. 86 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:57,93 0:01:53,38 184,49
39. 12 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:58,78 0:01:53,58 186,48
40. 32 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:57,76 0:01:54,31 193,75
41. 17 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:58,33 0:01:55,55 206,09
42. 14 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,89 0:00:59,27 0:01:56,16 212,17
43. 54 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:58,96 0:01:56,42 214,75
44. 1 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:59,09 0:01:56,51 215,65
45. 19 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:59,43 0:01:56,85 219,04
46. 30 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,91 0:01:57,01 220,63
47. 90 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:59,10 0:01:57,04 220,93
48. 39 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,08 0:01:00,89 0:01:57,97 230,19
49. 56 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:01:00,72 0:01:58,67 237,16
49. 38 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:01:00,26 0:01:58,67 237,16
51. 37 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:01:01,70 0:02:00,26 252,99
52. 47 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:01:02,44 0:02:00,99 260,25
53. 41 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,88 0:02:01,25 262,84
54. 36 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,40 0:01:03,22 0:02:05,62 306,35
55. 49 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,15 0:01:05,55 0:02:07,70 327,06
56. 33 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,58 0:01:04,75 0:02:09,33 343,29
57. 50 Kratochvíl Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:19,46 0:01:17,32 0:02:36,78 616,59
8 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
68 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
16 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
89 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
78 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNF ---
25 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
72 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNF ---
2 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
18 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
28 Lomský Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
11 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
20 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---