Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 8. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,13 0:01:26,88 34,18
2. 52 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:44,00 0:01:27,46 38,99
3. 63 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:44,64 0:00:43,32 0:01:27,96 43,13
4. 62 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:44,03 0:01:30,92 67,66
5. 13 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:44,47 0:01:31,20 69,98
6. 51 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:44,10 0:01:31,21 70,06
7. 70 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:45,47 0:01:31,30 70,81
8. 65 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,01 0:01:32,56 81,25
9. 8 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:46,45 0:01:33,22 86,72
10. 64 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:46,47 0:01:33,55 89,46
11. 7 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,74 0:00:47,09 0:01:34,83 100,06
12. 66 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:47,33 0:01:36,52 114,07
13. 55 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:46,94 0:01:37,04 118,38
14. 57 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:49,14 0:01:40,67 148,46
15. 11 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,11 0:00:51,24 0:01:42,35 162,38
16. 14 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,61 0:00:51,45 0:01:43,06 168,27
17. 129 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,49 0:01:43,30 170,26
18. 79 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:51,43 0:01:43,49 171,83
19. 77 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:51,41 0:01:43,82 174,57
20. 12 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 0:01:44,32 178,71
21. 81 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:52,07 0:01:44,93 183,77
22. 68 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:52,33 0:01:45,74 190,48
23. 20 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,12 0:01:46,70 198,43
24. 78 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,75 0:00:53,86 0:01:48,61 214,26
25. 43 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:54,36 0:01:48,87 216,42
26. 74 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:54,65 0:01:50,99 233,99
27. 4 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,79 0:00:57,03 0:01:51,82 240,87
28. 18 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:57,25 0:01:52,17 243,77
29. 38 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:56,41 0:01:52,47 246,25
30. 109 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:56,78 0:01:52,68 247,99
31. 72 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:56,01 0:01:52,85 249,40
32. 27 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,56 0:00:55,71 0:01:53,27 252,88
33. 21 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,02 0:00:53,11 0:01:54,13 260,01
34. 16 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:56,89 0:01:54,78 265,40
35. 37 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:56,41 0:01:54,84 265,89
36. 3 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:58,45 0:01:55,85 274,26
37. 48 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,38 0:00:57,22 0:01:57,60 288,77
38. 35 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:59,25 0:01:58,09 292,83
39. 36 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:01,33 0:02:01,42 320,42
40. 146 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,82 0:01:02,19 0:02:05,01 350,17
41. 45 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,80 0:01:03,63 0:02:06,43 361,94
42. 49 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:01:10,24 0:02:12,16 409,43
17 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
15 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
67 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
61 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
23 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
69 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
76 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE DNF ---
56 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
6 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE DNF ---
60 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
2 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
54 NOSEK Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
80 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
31 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
59 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DSQ ---
1 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---