Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 14. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:45,21 0:01:27,89 41,34
2. 4 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:45,66 0:01:28,05 42,65
3. 13 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:45,92 0:01:28,30 44,70
4. 19 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:45,60 0:01:28,92 49,78
5. 10 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:45,88 0:01:28,94 49,94
6. 1 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:42,51 0:00:46,51 0:01:29,02 50,60
7. 5 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:46,31 0:01:29,18 51,91
7. 2 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:46,29 0:01:29,18 51,91
9. 6 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:46,20 0:01:29,60 55,35
10. 7 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:43,92 0:00:45,84 0:01:29,76 56,66
11. 27 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:46,30 0:01:30,03 58,87
12. 9 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:47,03 0:01:30,56 63,21
13. 15 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:44,76 0:00:46,10 0:01:30,86 65,67
14. 36 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:46,48 0:01:30,97 66,57
15. 23 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:44,39 0:00:46,67 0:01:31,06 67,31
16. 31 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:44,34 0:00:46,80 0:01:31,14 67,96
17. 35 FONDA Jakob 1999 SLO 0:00:45,45 0:00:45,97 0:01:31,42 70,26
18. 32 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:46,15 0:01:32,11 75,91
19. 54 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:46,68 0:01:32,53 79,35
20. 42 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:47,40 0:01:32,54 79,43
21. 37 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:47,29 0:01:32,79 81,48
22. 39 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:47,21 0:01:32,91 82,46
23. 40 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:47,55 0:01:33,86 90,25
24. 58 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:48,06 0:01:34,62 96,47
25. 41 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:48,42 0:01:35,73 105,57
26. 47 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:49,23 0:01:36,23 109,66
27. 50 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:47,26 0:00:49,40 0:01:36,66 113,18
28. 62 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:49,81 0:01:37,00 115,97
29. 44 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:49,91 0:01:37,49 119,98
30. 57 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:00:48,10 0:00:50,56 0:01:38,66 129,57
31. 49 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:48,46 0:00:50,42 0:01:38,88 131,37
32. 43 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:49,41 0:01:39,69 138,01
33. 53 SVETLICIC Andraz 2000 SLO 0:00:48,37 0:00:51,58 0:01:39,95 140,14
34. 30 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:51,38 0:00:48,82 0:01:40,20 142,18
35. 59 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:50,43 0:01:40,59 145,38
36. 86 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:51,32 0:01:41,01 148,82
37. 65 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:52,12 0:01:41,03 148,98
38. 80 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:51,86 0:01:41,41 152,10
39. 60 SAMGUL Kaan 2000 TUR 0:00:49,01 0:00:52,67 0:01:41,68 154,31
40. 45 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:56,45 0:01:42,65 162,25
41. 64 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:51,17 0:00:52,62 0:01:43,79 171,59
42. 67 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:53,09 0:01:44,12 174,30
43. 68 KASPERKEVIC Viliam 2000 SVK 0:00:51,00 0:00:53,76 0:01:44,76 179,54
44. 70 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK 0:00:52,81 0:00:55,91 0:01:48,72 211,98
45. 84 BOBRZYNSKI Bartolomiej 1992 POL 0:00:53,45 0:00:55,85 0:01:49,30 216,73
46. 72 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1959 MEX 0:00:54,16 0:00:56,70 0:01:50,86 229,51
47. 74 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:54,74 0:00:56,52 0:01:51,26 232,79
48. 83 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:00:51,95 0:01:51,60 235,57
49. 75 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:57,38 0:01:52,74 244,91
50. 76 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:59,01 0:01:54,47 259,08
77 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
78 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
24 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
28 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
66 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
85 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE DNF ---
38 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
20 MAZGUT Denis 1999 SVK DNF ---
61 OCAK Aybaran 2000 TUR DNF ---
17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
71 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
29 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
33 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
51 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
16 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
55 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
52 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
81 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
18 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
79 Hrstka Matěj, 2000 CZE DNF ---
82 Hrstka Milan, 1967 CZE DNF ---
26 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
56 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
34 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK DNF ---
22 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
21 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
46 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
69 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
8 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
73 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
63 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
11 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
25 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
12 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
48 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNS ---
3 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DSQ ---