Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 14. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:45,47 0:01:26,62 42,21
2. 14 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL 0:00:42,55 0:00:46,16 0:01:28,71 59,58
3. 24 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:46,13 0:01:29,41 65,40
4. 13 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:00:42,77 0:00:46,72 0:01:29,49 66,07
5. 5 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:00:42,91 0:00:46,74 0:01:29,65 67,40
6. 10 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:46,52 0:01:29,67 67,56
7. 2 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:47,75 0:01:29,95 69,89
8. 8 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:47,28 0:01:30,59 75,21
9. 3 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:47,33 0:01:30,87 77,54
10. 7 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:47,41 0:01:30,97 78,37
11. 27 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:47,13 0:01:31,08 79,28
12. 4 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL 0:00:44,42 0:00:47,10 0:01:31,52 82,94
13. 11 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:47,41 0:01:31,58 83,44
14. 26 SAFARIKOVA Andrea 2000 SVK 0:00:43,91 0:00:47,98 0:01:31,89 86,02
15. 18 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:48,17 0:01:31,92 86,26
16. 6 BOLJESIC Victoria 2000 FRA 0:00:44,18 0:00:48,12 0:01:32,30 89,42
17. 12 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:47,96 0:01:32,62 92,08
18. 19 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:47,51 0:01:32,63 92,17
19. 20 WROBEL Oliwia 1999 POL 0:00:44,13 0:00:48,58 0:01:32,71 92,83
20. 16 STARONOVA Laura 2000 SVK 0:00:44,54 0:00:48,62 0:01:33,16 96,57
21. 23 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:48,33 0:01:33,19 96,82
22. 22 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:48,06 0:01:33,36 98,23
23. 47 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,84 0:00:47,90 0:01:33,74 101,39
24. 28 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:48,18 0:01:33,95 103,14
25. 38 Volková Anna, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:48,21 0:01:34,03 103,80
26. 39 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:48,76 0:01:34,21 105,30
27. 29 Grůzová Magdalena, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:48,67 0:01:34,67 109,12
28. 36 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:49,71 0:01:36,42 123,67
29. 17 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:50,50 0:01:37,01 128,57
30. 37 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:50,36 0:01:37,52 132,81
31. 35 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL 0:00:48,15 0:00:49,85 0:01:38,00 136,80
32. 31 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:51,20 0:01:38,59 141,71
33. 48 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:51,71 0:01:39,65 150,52
34. 40 TUNCA Tayra 2000 TUR 0:00:50,83 0:00:54,11 0:01:44,94 194,49
35. 44 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,36 0:00:55,08 0:01:46,44 206,96
36. 42 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:55,90 0:01:47,14 212,78
37. 43 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:56,39 0:01:48,93 227,65
38. 46 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:55,50 0:01:48,98 228,07
39. 45 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:01:29,46 0:02:26,95 543,68
33 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
1 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE DNF ---
32 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
21 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE DNF ---
49 Kořístková Karolína, 1999 CZE DNF ---
15 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE DNF ---
25 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL DNF ---
30 POHL Oliwia 1999 POL DNF ---
41 Tomečková Ludmila, 1999 CZE DNF ---
50 VLAMOPOULOU Eleonora-maria 1995 GRE DNF ---
34 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE DNF ---