Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 15. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:43,44 0:01:26,44 37,16
2. 1 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:43,87 0:01:26,57 38,24
3. 3 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:42,78 0:00:44,08 0:01:26,86 40,66
4. 9 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:43,83 0:01:27,00 41,82
5. 8 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:43,97 0:01:27,40 45,16
6. 2 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:44,41 0:01:27,68 47,49
7. 17 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:44,49 0:01:27,75 48,07
8. 14 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:44,29 0:01:28,01 50,24
9. 35 FONDA Jakob 1999 SLO 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,04 0:01:28,37 53,24
10. 6 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:44,79 0:01:28,39 53,40
11. 15 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:44,37 0:01:28,56 54,82
12. 11 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:43,61 0:00:45,00 0:01:28,61 55,23
13. 16 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,48 0:01:28,81 56,90
14. 12 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:44,25 0:00:44,63 0:01:28,88 57,48
15. 23 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:44,37 0:01:28,90 57,65
16. 27 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:44,48 0:01:28,96 58,15
17. 7 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,63 0:01:29,03 58,73
18. 10 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:44,15 0:00:45,04 0:01:29,19 60,07
19. 22 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:45,38 0:00:44,85 0:01:30,23 68,73
20. 39 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:44,81 0:01:30,26 68,98
21. 36 Přikryl František, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,09 0:01:30,33 69,56
22. 21 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:45,63 0:00:44,83 0:01:30,46 70,64
23. 18 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,34 0:00:45,31 0:01:30,65 72,23
24. 24 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,43 0:01:30,73 72,89
25. 25 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,44 0:01:31,15 76,39
26. 20 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:44,89 0:00:46,46 0:01:31,35 78,06
27. 42 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,56 0:00:46,17 0:01:31,73 81,22
28. 32 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,07 0:01:32,36 86,47
28. 29 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:46,42 0:01:32,36 86,47
30. 30 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,10 0:01:32,44 87,14
31. 28 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,56 0:01:32,60 88,47
32. 58 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:46,43 0:01:32,99 91,72
33. 43 Bambušek Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:47,26 0:01:33,08 92,47
34. 45 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:46,78 0:01:33,09 92,55
35. 41 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,32 0:01:33,18 93,30
36. 50 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:46,58 0:00:46,68 0:01:33,26 93,97
37. 40 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:47,13 0:01:33,42 95,30
38. 37 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:46,72 0:01:33,44 95,47
39. 46 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL 0:00:47,20 0:00:46,68 0:01:33,88 99,13
40. 38 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:47,94 0:01:34,91 107,71
41. 44 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:47,58 0:01:35,11 109,38
42. 57 MESIARIK Adrian 1999 SVK 0:00:47,62 0:00:48,14 0:01:35,76 114,79
43. 49 MOZOLA Ondrej 1997 SVK 0:00:47,91 0:00:48,25 0:01:36,16 118,12
44. 47 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:48,46 0:01:36,18 118,29
45. 62 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:48,36 0:01:36,36 119,79
46. 53 SVETLICIC Andraz 2000 SLO 0:00:49,35 0:00:48,46 0:01:37,81 131,87
47. 51 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:49,30 0:01:38,28 135,78
48. 48 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:49,30 0:01:38,29 135,86
49. 64 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,07 0:01:38,37 136,53
50. 67 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:48,88 0:01:38,58 138,28
51. 85 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:49,87 0:01:39,22 143,61
52. 86 Hrstka Milan, 1967 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:50,91 0:01:39,96 149,77
53. 60 SAMGUL Kaan 2000 TUR 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,65 0:01:40,65 155,52
54. 69 KASPERKEVIC Viliam 2000 SVK 0:00:50,06 0:00:50,95 0:01:41,01 158,52
55. 83 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:50,50 0:01:41,03 158,69
56. 70 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:50,84 0:01:41,40 161,77
57. 71 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:50,80 0:01:41,71 164,35
58. 63 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:50,97 0:01:42,29 169,18
59. 65 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:50,90 0:00:51,49 0:01:42,39 170,02
60. 87 BOBRZYNSKI Bartolomiej 1992 POL 0:00:51,10 0:00:52,38 0:01:43,48 179,09
61. 61 OCAK Aybaran 2000 TUR 0:00:50,29 0:00:53,38 0:01:43,67 180,68
62. 76 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:52,52 0:00:51,65 0:01:44,17 184,84
63. 73 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:55,18 0:01:49,41 228,49
64. 78 Rec Mikoláš, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:54,99 0:01:50,38 236,57
82 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
81 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
66 Brynda Václav, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
79 Hrstka Matěj, 2000 CZE DNF ---
75 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
55 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
72 VIGAS Martin 1998 SVK DNF ---
19 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
84 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE DNF ---
52 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
34 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK DNF ---
4 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
54 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
68 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
77 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
80 Keznikl Dominik, 2000 CZE DNS ---
33 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNS ---
31 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DSQ ---
56 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
74 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1959 MEX DSQ ---