Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 14. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 31 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:36,85 0:01:11,33 57,81
2. 37 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:37,60 0:01:11,98 64,37
3. 44 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:37,44 0:01:12,37 68,31
4. 43 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:37,65 0:01:13,22 76,89
5. 2 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,30 0:00:38,95 0:01:13,25 77,19
6. 32 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:35,27 0:00:38,31 0:01:13,58 80,52
7. 35 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:35,18 0:00:38,78 0:01:13,96 84,36
8. 45 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:39,20 0:01:14,61 90,92
9. 38 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,07 0:00:39,35 0:01:15,42 99,09
10. 34 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:39,80 0:01:17,13 116,35
11. 8 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:40,46 0:01:17,28 117,87
12. 42 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:40,49 0:01:17,38 118,88
13. 20 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:40,36 0:01:18,18 126,95
14. 21 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:40,61 0:01:18,45 129,68
15. 33 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:41,05 0:01:18,91 134,32
16. 40 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:41,03 0:01:18,92 134,42
17. 48 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:41,18 0:01:19,14 136,64
18. 49 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:41,16 0:01:19,44 139,67
19. 50 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:40,99 0:01:19,71 142,40
20. 7 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,88 0:00:41,60 0:01:20,48 150,17
21. 10 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:41,83 0:01:20,53 150,67
22. 9 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:41,63 0:01:20,91 154,51
23. 22 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:42,55 0:01:21,01 155,52
24. 3 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,97 0:00:43,07 0:01:21,04 155,82
25. 13 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:42,92 0:01:21,30 158,45
26. 46 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:42,23 0:01:22,66 172,17
27. 1 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:44,36 0:01:23,48 180,45
28. 47 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:43,54 0:01:23,55 181,16
29. 5 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:44,09 0:01:23,64 182,07
30. 14 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:44,42 0:01:23,90 184,69
31. 16 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,23 0:00:44,22 0:01:24,45 190,24
32. 6 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:44,88 0:01:24,51 190,85
33. 11 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,23 0:00:44,90 0:01:25,13 197,11
34. 23 Vondráčková Marie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,27 0:00:46,95 0:01:28,22 228,30
35. 17 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:46,61 0:01:29,72 243,44
36. 4 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:46,91 0:01:30,88 255,15
37. 19 Fischer Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:47,97 0:00:53,64 0:02:41,61 969,09
41 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
51 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE DNF ---
15 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
18 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
39 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNS ---
24 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
12 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět