Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 14. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 34 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:32,32 0:00:31,88 0:01:04,20 18,81
2. 38 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:33,22 0:00:32,36 0:01:05,58 34,29
3. 33 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:33,11 0:01:07,57 56,60
4. 41 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:35,05 0:00:33,93 0:01:08,98 72,42
5. 7 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,12 0:01:11,07 95,86
6. 8 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,26 0:00:34,93 0:01:11,19 97,20
7. 37 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,28 0:00:35,48 0:01:11,76 103,60
8. 3 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,07 0:00:34,93 0:01:12,00 106,29
9. 15 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:35,90 0:01:13,19 119,63
10. 20 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:36,15 0:01:13,44 122,44
11. 32 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:36,16 0:01:13,94 128,04
12. 4 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,68 0:00:36,48 0:01:14,16 130,51
13. 10 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,48 0:00:37,07 0:01:14,55 134,88
14. 47 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:37,97 0:00:36,63 0:01:14,60 135,45
15. 31 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,09 0:01:14,67 136,23
16. 43 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:37,92 0:01:14,83 138,02
17. 44 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,72 0:00:37,28 0:01:15,00 139,93
18. 35 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:37,23 0:01:15,27 142,96
18. 17 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,53 0:01:15,27 142,96
20. 14 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:39,01 0:01:19,54 190,85
21. 40 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,36 0:00:43,16 0:01:20,52 201,84
22. 5 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,72 0:00:39,83 0:01:20,55 202,17
23. 23 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:39,96 0:01:20,82 205,20
24. 9 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:40,43 0:01:21,45 212,27
25. 6 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,42 0:00:41,10 0:01:21,52 213,05
26. 12 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,50 0:01:23,21 232,01
27. 24 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:40,70 0:01:23,72 237,73
28. 19 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:41,24 0:01:23,84 239,07
29. 11 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:41,81 0:01:24,01 240,98
30. 22 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:41,88 0:01:25,47 257,35
31. 18 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:42,77 0:01:26,40 267,78
32. 2 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:43,83 0:01:28,03 286,06
33. 49 Fischer Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:45,14 0:01:31,41 323,97
39 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE DNF ---
36 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE DNF ---
16 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
46 Hába Jiří, 2001 CZE DNF ---
13 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE DNF ---
1 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
45 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE DNS ---
42 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE DSQ ---
21 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
48 ŠLAUR Michal, 2001 CZE DSQ ---