Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 15. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 33 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:37,27 0:00:34,42 0:01:11,69 29,80
2. 35 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:36,25 0:01:14,12 54,21
3. 40 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:36,01 0:01:15,45 67,56
4. 31 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:37,01 0:01:16,86 81,72
5. 7 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:37,11 0:01:17,00 83,13
6. 4 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:37,20 0:01:17,29 86,04
7. 42 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:37,55 0:01:17,67 89,86
8. 23 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:38,91 0:01:19,47 107,94
9. 16 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:38,25 0:01:19,89 112,15
10. 8 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:38,72 0:01:20,23 115,57
11. 45 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:38,88 0:01:21,10 124,31
12. 39 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:41,86 0:00:39,57 0:01:21,43 127,62
13. 37 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:39,55 0:01:21,68 130,13
14. 1 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:40,60 0:01:25,51 168,60
15. 38 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:38,24 0:01:25,53 168,80
16. 46 Hába Jiří, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:41,38 0:01:25,92 172,72
17. 17 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:42,23 0:01:27,37 187,28
18. 12 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:41,92 0:01:27,41 187,68
19. 10 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,20 0:00:42,61 0:01:27,81 191,70
20. 34 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:43,27 0:01:28,25 196,12
21. 19 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:43,94 0:01:29,09 204,55
22. 18 Šťastný Robert, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:44,98 0:01:31,51 228,86
23. 5 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:45,19 0:01:33,27 246,53
24. 48 Fischer Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:46,94 0:01:37,78 291,83
25. 22 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:51,84 0:01:38,81 302,17
9 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE DNF ---
3 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
41 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
15 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DNF ---
11 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
47 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
13 Homola Vilém, 2004 CZE DNF ---
43 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE DNF ---
44 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
21 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
20 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
6 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
14 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE DNF ---
32 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE DNS ---
36 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE DNS ---
2 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---