Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:00:57,61 0:01:57,82 53,81
2. 16 AIGNER Elisabeth 1998 AUT 0:01:01,09 0:00:57,37 0:01:58,46 59,13
3. 4 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,05 0:00:57,67 0:01:58,72 61,30
4. 47 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,42 0:00:56,41 0:01:58,83 62,21
5. 12 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:00:58,07 0:01:59,17 65,04
6. 20 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:01:01,91 0:00:57,52 0:01:59,43 67,20
7. 8 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,84 0:00:57,87 0:01:59,71 69,53
8. 11 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,22 0:00:57,66 0:01:59,88 70,94
9. 5 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:00:58,15 0:02:00,07 72,52
10. 30 KRAHELSKI Alicja 2000 GBR 0:01:02,45 0:00:57,75 0:02:00,20 73,61
11. 13 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:00:58,59 0:02:00,22 73,77
12. 18 LUCZAK Maria 2000 POL 0:01:02,13 0:00:58,15 0:02:00,28 74,27
13. 2 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,73 0:00:58,59 0:02:00,32 74,60
14. 24 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:00:57,83 0:02:00,59 76,85
14. 1 KARACHUN Aleksandra 2000 RUS 0:01:01,64 0:00:58,95 0:02:00,59 76,85
16. 25 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,94 0:00:58,33 0:02:01,27 82,51
17. 29 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,40 0:00:58,22 0:02:01,62 85,42
18. 6 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:00:59,23 0:02:01,79 86,83
19. 28 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,77 0:00:58,55 0:02:02,32 91,24
20. 19 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL 0:01:03,20 0:00:59,31 0:02:02,51 92,82
21. 36 KEMPENAERS Elle 1998 BEL 0:01:04,46 0:00:58,32 0:02:02,78 95,07
22. 22 SAFARIKOVA Andrea 2000 SVK 0:01:03,57 0:00:59,45 0:02:03,02 97,06
23. 15 FARRELL Zanna 1999 AUS 0:01:03,58 0:00:59,60 0:02:03,18 98,39
24. 17 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:00:59,72 0:02:03,46 100,72
25. 3 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,80 0:01:00,23 0:02:04,03 105,46
26. 35 Gilarová Radka, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:00:59,67 0:02:04,42 108,71
27. 23 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,85 0:00:59,68 0:02:04,53 109,62
28. 42 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,32 0:01:00,29 0:02:04,61 110,29
29. 26 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,68 0:01:00,29 0:02:04,97 113,28
30. 43 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,63 0:01:00,48 0:02:05,11 114,45
31. 39 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,02 0:01:00,20 0:02:05,22 115,36
32. 38 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,28 0:01:00,57 0:02:05,85 120,60
33. 41 HOFER Alexandra 2000 AUT 0:01:04,77 0:01:01,16 0:02:05,93 121,27
34. 27 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:01:04,92 0:01:01,25 0:02:06,17 123,26
35. 31 PILZ Lisa 2000 AUT 0:01:05,31 0:01:01,08 0:02:06,39 125,09
36. 48 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,02 0:01:00,66 0:02:06,68 127,51
37. 33 MELIS Natalie 1998 AUS 0:01:04,87 0:01:02,63 0:02:07,50 134,33
38. 44 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,73 0:01:01,27 0:02:08,00 138,48
39. 53 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,30 0:01:01,76 0:02:08,06 138,98
40. 54 Makovcová Adéla, 1998 CZE 0:01:08,56 0:01:03,39 0:02:11,95 171,34
41. 55 SAKOVICA Agnese 2000 LAT 0:01:08,85 0:01:03,29 0:02:12,14 172,92
42. 56 Voborníková Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,15 0:01:04,62 0:02:13,77 186,48
43. 46 TAMER Lara Pelin 1999 TUR 0:01:10,28 0:01:06,18 0:02:16,46 208,85
44. 57 Marková Ivana, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,16 0:01:06,35 0:02:17,51 217,59
37 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNF ---
51 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
52 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
40 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL DNF ---
14 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE DNF ---
9 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL DNF ---
34 POHL Oliwia 1999 POL DNF ---
10 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE DNF ---
45 Volková Anna, 2000 CZE DNF ---
21 ZDORT Zofia 2000 POL DNF ---
50 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
32 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNS ---
49 Murlová Michaela, 1999 CZE DNS ---