Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 20. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:00:54,28 0:01:52,23 22,81
2. 2 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,97 0:00:55,68 0:01:53,65 35,21
3. 6 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:59,48 0:00:55,52 0:01:55,00 47,00
4. 4 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:55,76 0:01:55,18 48,57
5. 32 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:00,39 0:00:55,67 0:01:56,06 56,25
6. 5 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:00:56,38 0:01:56,39 59,14
7. 9 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:00:56,40 0:01:56,74 62,19
8. 1 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:00:57,56 0:01:56,91 63,68
9. 14 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:00,90 0:00:56,20 0:01:57,10 65,34
10. 23 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:01:00,49 0:00:56,73 0:01:57,22 66,38
11. 31 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:01,02 0:00:56,42 0:01:57,44 68,30
12. 8 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:00,75 0:00:56,74 0:01:57,49 68,74
13. 18 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:01,09 0:00:56,48 0:01:57,57 69,44
14. 21 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA 0:01:00,50 0:00:57,39 0:01:57,89 72,23
15. 3 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,52 0:00:57,48 0:01:58,00 73,19
16. 45 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:01:01,91 0:00:56,10 0:01:58,01 73,28
17. 17 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,03 0:00:57,16 0:01:58,19 74,85
18. 51 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL 0:01:01,87 0:00:56,52 0:01:58,39 76,60
19. 16 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:01,67 0:00:56,98 0:01:58,65 78,87
20. 19 CATANIA Enrico 1994 ITA 0:01:02,24 0:00:56,58 0:01:58,82 80,35
21. 24 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:02,24 0:00:56,68 0:01:58,92 81,23
22. 50 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:01,62 0:00:57,31 0:01:58,93 81,31
23. 34 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:02,32 0:00:56,63 0:01:58,95 81,49
24. 54 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:02,18 0:00:56,80 0:01:58,98 81,75
25. 7 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,44 0:00:57,77 0:01:59,21 83,76
26. 33 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:01,83 0:00:57,66 0:01:59,49 86,20
27. 55 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:02,35 0:00:57,25 0:01:59,60 87,17
28. 35 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,85 0:00:57,16 0:02:00,01 90,75
29. 28 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,48 0:00:57,66 0:02:00,14 91,88
29. 22 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:00:57,85 0:02:00,14 91,88
31. 46 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:02,85 0:00:57,66 0:02:00,51 95,11
32. 40 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:01:02,90 0:00:57,76 0:02:00,66 96,42
33. 38 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:01:03,18 0:00:57,73 0:02:00,91 98,60
34. 36 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,29 0:00:58,02 0:02:01,31 102,10
35. 56 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,36 0:00:58,01 0:02:01,37 102,62
36. 58 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,53 0:00:58,92 0:02:02,45 112,05
37. 53 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,21 0:00:58,38 0:02:02,59 113,27
38. 68 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,03 0:00:59,27 0:02:03,30 119,47
39. 47 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,79 0:00:59,52 0:02:03,31 119,56
40. 57 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK 0:01:03,54 0:00:59,95 0:02:03,49 121,13
41. 88 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL 0:01:04,08 0:01:00,28 0:02:04,36 128,73
42. 78 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,36 0:00:59,38 0:02:04,74 132,05
43. 66 MIKLUSEK Marian 2000 SVK 0:01:05,26 0:01:00,37 0:02:05,63 139,82
44. 64 BOSTAN Can 1999 TUR 0:01:05,74 0:01:00,66 0:02:06,40 146,54
45. 60 SAMGUL Kaan 2000 TUR 0:01:05,74 0:01:00,68 0:02:06,42 146,72
46. 73 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:06,72 0:01:00,39 0:02:07,11 152,74
47. 72 KASPERKEVIC Viliam 2000 SVK 0:01:06,44 0:01:00,95 0:02:07,39 155,19
48. 76 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:01:06,36 0:01:01,58 0:02:07,94 159,99
49. 90 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,34 0:01:00,69 0:02:08,03 160,78
50. 69 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:07,52 0:01:01,74 0:02:09,26 171,52
51. 79 LEGUTKY Martin 1971 SVK 0:01:07,75 0:01:02,78 0:02:10,53 182,61
52. 80 BELAKOVS Edgars 1999 LAT 0:01:08,41 0:01:02,21 0:02:10,62 183,39
53. 85 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 2000 POL 0:01:08,79 0:01:01,94 0:02:10,73 184,35
54. 71 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:08,84 0:01:02,16 0:02:11,00 186,71
55. 74 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,76 0:01:03,05 0:02:11,81 193,78
56. 84 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,76 0:01:03,23 0:02:11,99 195,36
57. 89 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,49 0:01:01,04 0:02:12,53 200,07
58. 86 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:01:09,41 0:01:03,83 0:02:13,24 206,27
59. 91 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:08,94 0:01:04,45 0:02:13,39 207,58
60. 82 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:12,65 0:01:04,40 0:02:17,05 239,54
61. 83 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:12,92 0:01:07,60 0:02:20,52 269,84
30 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA DNF ---
41 BINNA Felix 2000 AUT DNF ---
75 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
70 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
42 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
92 Kumšta Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
62 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
49 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL DNF ---
63 OCAK Aybaran 2000 TUR DNF ---
44 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
61 SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom 1999 AUT DNF ---
48 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
52 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
25 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
87 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
11 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
65 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
29 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
27 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNF ---
43 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
37 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
77 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
15 APPIERTO Andrea 1992 ITA DNS ---
67 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE DNS ---
20 MATULKA Jakub 2000 POL DNS ---
81 HO Ping-Jui 1998 TPE DNS ---
26 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNS ---
10 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL DSQ ---