Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:50,28 0:01:36,89 26,50
2. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:50,86 0:01:37,58 31,63
3. 111 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:47,87 0:00:50,73 0:01:38,60 39,21
4. 1 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:46,92 0:00:51,79 0:01:38,71 40,02
5. 9 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:51,52 0:01:39,18 43,52
6. 26 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:50,78 0:01:39,98 49,46
7. 2 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:48,37 0:00:51,65 0:01:40,02 49,76
8. 17 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:49,55 0:00:50,50 0:01:40,05 49,98
9. 10 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:51,15 0:01:40,14 50,65
10. 13 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:49,04 0:00:51,14 0:01:40,18 50,95
11. 15 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:52,14 0:01:40,63 54,29
12. 7 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:52,08 0:01:40,70 54,81
13. 11 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:51,82 0:01:40,75 55,18
14. 5 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:48,91 0:00:51,96 0:01:40,87 56,08
15. 21 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:51,55 0:01:41,18 58,38
16. 8 APPIERTO Andrea 1992 ITA 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,96 0:01:41,22 58,68
17. 32 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:00:49,69 0:00:51,65 0:01:41,34 59,57
17. 14 ALAERTS Xan 1992 BEL 0:00:48,83 0:00:52,51 0:01:41,34 59,57
19. 19 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,89 0:01:41,40 60,01
20. 45 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:00:50,93 0:00:50,75 0:01:41,68 62,10
21. 24 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:51,60 0:01:41,86 63,43
22. 16 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:52,29 0:01:41,98 64,32
23. 22 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:52,42 0:01:42,49 68,11
24. 18 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:52,33 0:01:42,85 70,79
25. 28 CATANIA Enrico 1994 ITA 0:00:50,92 0:00:52,35 0:01:43,27 73,91
26. 6 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:51,03 0:00:52,61 0:01:43,64 76,66
27. 29 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:53,46 0:01:44,94 86,32
28. 37 CHYC Alex 1999 POL 0:00:51,81 0:00:53,54 0:01:45,35 89,37
29. 51 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:00:52,25 0:00:53,61 0:01:45,86 93,16
30. 39 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL 0:00:52,96 0:00:53,56 0:01:46,52 98,06
31. 42 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:54,24 0:01:46,69 99,32
32. 41 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:54,16 0:01:47,40 104,60
33. 64 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:53,48 0:00:55,32 0:01:48,80 115,00
34. 55 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:00:53,85 0:00:55,44 0:01:49,29 118,65
35. 53 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:56,27 0:01:49,75 122,06
36. 50 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:56,39 0:01:50,18 125,26
37. 60 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:00:54,45 0:00:55,90 0:01:50,35 126,52
38. 57 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:56,31 0:01:50,56 128,08
39. 49 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:56,01 0:01:50,93 130,83
40. 69 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:00:54,66 0:00:57,06 0:01:51,72 136,70
41. 102 MIKLUSEK Marian 2000 SVK 0:00:57,02 0:00:58,80 0:01:55,82 167,17
42. 86 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:00:58,52 0:00:59,20 0:01:57,72 181,29
42. 81 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,43 0:01:00,29 0:01:57,72 181,29
44. 92 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,69 0:01:00,40 0:01:58,09 184,04
45. 87 KASPERKEVIC Viliam 2000 SVK 0:00:58,27 0:01:00,16 0:01:58,43 186,57
46. 78 SAMGUL Kaan 2000 TUR 0:00:59,15 0:01:00,05 0:01:59,20 192,29
47. 82 LEGUTKY Martin 1971 SVK 0:00:59,64 0:01:01,13 0:02:00,77 203,95
48. 97 HO Ping-Jui 1998 TPE 0:01:02,51 0:01:01,26 0:02:03,77 226,25
49. 95 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:01:00,55 0:01:03,79 0:02:04,34 230,48
50. 88 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:00,89 0:01:03,54 0:02:04,43 231,15
51. 89 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:03,05 0:02:04,94 234,94
52. 105 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:03,40 0:02:05,37 238,14
53. 101 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,63 0:01:05,26 0:02:07,89 256,86
54. 98 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,75 0:01:05,34 0:02:09,09 265,78
55. 99 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:04,16 0:01:06,67 0:02:10,83 278,71
56. 96 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:05,01 0:01:07,13 0:02:12,14 288,45
57. 100 Kumšta Pavel, 1991 CZE 0:01:06,57 0:01:06,41 0:02:12,98 294,69
58. 93 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,51 0:01:10,55 0:02:29,06 414,18
54 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT DNF ---
90 BELAKOVS Edgars 1999 LAT DNF ---
107 BINNA Felix 2000 AUT DNF ---
61 BOSTAN Can 1999 TUR DNF ---
104 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
106 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
40 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
66 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT DNF ---
47 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
62 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNF ---
65 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR DNF ---
91 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
76 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
27 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK DNF ---
83 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
46 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK DNF ---
52 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
56 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
23 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
72 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
80 OCAK Aybaran 2000 TUR DNF ---
67 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK DNF ---
68 SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom 1999 AUT DNF ---
70 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNF ---
73 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
44 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
30 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
75 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
94 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
43 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DNF ---
74 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
35 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
77 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
25 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
38 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
63 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK DNF ---
71 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 2000 POL DNF ---
33 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
58 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL DNF ---
85 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
36 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
59 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
84 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
20 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
31 KOTWICA Dawid 1999 POL DNS ---
103 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNS ---
48 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE DNS ---
79 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT DSQ ---
34 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL DSQ ---