Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 22. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:51,77 0:01:35,35 24,23
2. 11 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:44,91 0:00:51,56 0:01:36,47 32,69
3. 5 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,80 0:00:51,86 0:01:36,66 34,12
4. 7 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:45,38 0:00:51,73 0:01:37,11 37,52
5. 15 Zika Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:51,67 0:01:37,82 42,88
6. 28 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:51,72 0:01:38,25 46,13
7. 14 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:51,93 0:01:38,36 46,96
8. 1 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:53,29 0:01:38,59 48,70
9. 19 DZIEDZIC Andrzej 1995 POL 0:00:46,38 0:00:52,24 0:01:38,62 48,92
10. 8 APPIERTO Andrea 1992 ITA 0:00:46,15 0:00:52,59 0:01:38,74 49,83
11. 2 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:52,91 0:01:38,84 50,58
12. 33 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:00:47,28 0:00:51,65 0:01:38,93 51,26
13. 16 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:00:47,35 0:00:51,90 0:01:39,25 53,68
14. 9 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:00:47,27 0:00:52,23 0:01:39,50 55,57
15. 18 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:52,66 0:01:40,01 59,42
16. 4 ALAERTS Xan 1992 BEL 0:00:46,27 0:00:53,89 0:01:40,16 60,55
17. 22 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:47,82 0:00:52,53 0:01:40,35 61,99
18. 24 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:52,42 0:01:40,41 62,44
19. 21 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:53,04 0:01:40,66 64,33
20. 30 CATANIA Enrico 1994 ITA 0:00:48,53 0:00:52,24 0:01:40,77 65,16
21. 36 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:00:47,95 0:00:52,91 0:01:40,86 65,84
22. 10 MITAN Juliusz 1999 POL 0:00:48,32 0:00:53,25 0:01:41,57 71,20
23. 29 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:00:47,66 0:00:53,95 0:01:41,61 71,50
24. 20 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:53,06 0:01:41,73 72,41
25. 42 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA 0:00:48,83 0:00:53,95 0:01:42,78 80,33
26. 52 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:00:49,39 0:00:54,58 0:01:43,97 89,32
27. 34 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:00:49,38 0:00:55,18 0:01:44,56 93,78
28. 55 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:00:49,74 0:00:55,09 0:01:44,83 95,81
29. 32 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:54,46 0:01:45,17 98,38
30. 59 LUKASZYK Bruno 2000 POL 0:00:49,68 0:00:56,46 0:01:46,14 105,71
31. 66 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:00:50,46 0:00:55,72 0:01:46,18 106,01
32. 43 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:55,81 0:01:46,39 107,59
33. 61 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:00:51,32 0:00:56,04 0:01:47,36 114,92
34. 49 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:56,96 0:01:47,59 116,66
35. 50 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:57,43 0:01:48,29 121,94
36. 64 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:00:51,51 0:00:56,86 0:01:48,37 122,55
37. 69 PRISTAC David 1998 SVK 0:00:50,81 0:00:57,61 0:01:48,42 122,92
38. 108 BINNA Felix 2000 AUT 0:00:52,04 0:00:56,90 0:01:48,94 126,85
39. 71 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:00:51,74 0:00:59,26 0:01:51,00 142,41
40. 68 GLOECKL Sandro 1999 AUT 0:00:52,56 0:00:58,74 0:01:51,30 144,67
41. 102 MIKLUSEK Marian 2000 SVK 0:00:52,56 0:00:58,83 0:01:51,39 145,35
42. 80 SAMGUL Kaan 2000 TUR 0:00:53,33 0:00:58,15 0:01:51,48 146,03
43. 76 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:59,84 0:01:52,69 155,17
44. 83 Lank Karel, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:59,22 0:01:53,17 158,79
45. 94 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:01:00,01 0:01:53,50 161,28
46. 75 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:01:00,91 0:01:53,63 162,26
47. 85 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:01:01,49 0:01:56,87 186,73
48. 77 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:01:02,71 0:01:58,37 198,06
49. 91 Poledňák Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:01:03,79 0:02:01,01 217,99
50. 97 MARCZEWSKI Maciej 1982 POL 0:00:58,90 0:01:03,65 0:02:02,55 229,62
51. 104 Kryštof Petr, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:01:05,28 0:02:04,33 243,06
52. 92 BELAKOVS Edgars 1999 LAT 0:00:59,90 0:01:06,03 0:02:05,93 255,14
53. 100 Rec Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:01:06,26 0:02:05,95 255,29
54. 106 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:59,43 0:01:06,71 0:02:06,14 256,73
55. 101 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:00,51 0:01:08,48 0:02:08,99 278,25
56. 105 Kumšta Pavel, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,55 0:01:08,31 0:02:09,86 284,82
57. 110 Rušikvas Adam, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,54 0:01:06,90 0:02:12,44 304,30
65 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA DNF ---
62 BOSTAN Can 1999 TUR DNF ---
107 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
103 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
39 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL DNF ---
78 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
48 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK DNF ---
87 Malkus David, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNF ---
60 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
67 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry 2000 BLR DNF ---
44 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
95 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
31 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
41 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
79 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE DNF ---
81 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT DNF ---
98 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL DNF ---
99 HO Ping-Jui 1998 TPE DNF ---
38 CHYC Alex 1999 POL DNF ---
93 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
89 KASPERKEVIC Viliam 2000 SVK DNF ---
13 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL DNF ---
53 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
73 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 2000 POL DNF ---
35 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
57 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
51 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
26 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
56 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT DNF ---
58 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
74 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
82 OCAK Aybaran 2000 TUR DNF ---
88 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK DNF ---
47 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT DNF ---
70 SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom 1999 AUT DNF ---
6 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
46 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNF ---
40 SZADKOWSKI Filip 1998 POL DNF ---
90 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
23 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
96 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
86 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
45 WROBEL Norbert 2000 POL DNF ---
63 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE DNS ---
109 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNS ---
72 Štefek Zdeněk, 1999 CZE DNS ---
17 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNS ---
37 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNS ---
27 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNS ---
54 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNS ---
84 LEGUTKY Martin 1971 SVK DNS ---