Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,29 0:00:32,29 ---
2. 54 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,95 0:00:32,95 20,03
3. 64 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,33 31,56
4. 60 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,38 0:00:33,38 33,08
5. 81 Šarapatka Matyáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,58 0:00:33,58 39,15
6. 52 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,74 0:00:33,74 44,01
7. 71 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,19 0:00:34,19 57,66
8. 58 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,29 0:00:34,29 60,70
9. 63 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,31 0:00:34,31 61,31
10. 88 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,47 0:00:34,47 66,16
11. 65 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,70 0:00:34,70 73,14
12. 53 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 84,07
13. 56 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,12 0:00:35,12 85,89
14. 59 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 95,00
15. 66 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 99,24
16. 55 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 100,15
17. 61 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,65 0:00:35,65 101,98
18. 62 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 115,63
19. 90 Bajer Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 128,38
20. 93 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 131,42
21. 79 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,21 0:00:37,21 149,32
22. 67 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,24 0:00:37,24 150,23
23. 68 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,36 0:00:37,36 153,87
24. 91 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 154,78
25. 69 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 159,94
26. 85 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:38,47 187,56
27. 82 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,53 0:00:38,53 189,38
28. 70 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 191,51
29. 72 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 192,12
30. 83 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 214,88
31. 75 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 252,82
32. 92 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,87 0:00:40,87 260,40
33. 95 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 272,85
34. 73 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,39 0:00:41,39 276,18
35. 89 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,68 0:00:41,68 284,99
36. 77 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,80 288,63
37. 76 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,11 298,04
38. 74 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 325,35
39. 94 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 326,57
84 Kopr Kryštof, 2007 CZE DNF ---
96 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE DNS ---
78 Fryš Marek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
87 Gazda Ondřej, 2007 CZE DNS ---
80 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE DNS ---
86 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---
57 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---